Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Krusevac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
05:00 08:15 (03:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
39 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
49 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
61 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:15
197 km
05:12 08:00 (02:48)
Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 05:12
Krusevac, Dositej Obradović
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
0.8 km
Krusevac, Vel. cesma
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
21.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
203.5 km
05:30 08:15 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
21.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
192.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:15
196.4 km
06:40 09:15 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
21.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
192.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:15
196.4 km
07:00 09:45 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.5 km
Stalac, kod stadiona
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
16.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
192.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
196.1 km
07:25 10:30 (03:05)
Kolonija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Kolonija
dep. 07:25
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:45
2 km
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
23.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
194.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
198.4 km
09:05 11:35 (02:30)
Nova Pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
dep. 09:05
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:48
dep. 09:00
-1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
19.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
191.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
194.9 km
10:00 12:40 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
21.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
192.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:40
196.4 km
11:05 14:30 (03:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
13 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:05
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
200 km
12:00 14:45 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
19 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:45
201 km
12:25 15:00 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:00
196 km
13:00 15:45 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1.5 km
Stalac, kod stadiona
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
16.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
192.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:45
196.1 km
14:42 17:15 (02:33)
Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 14:42
Krusevac, Dositej Obradović
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
0.8 km
Krusevac, Vel. cesma
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
21.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:15
203.5 km
16:27 19:15 (02:48)
Župski Rubin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 16:27
Krusevac, Dositej Obradović
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
0.8 km
Krusevac, Vel. cesma
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
21.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
203.5 km
17:30 20:15 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
19 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:15
201 km
17:31 20:16 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:31
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
1.5 km
Stalac, kod stadiona
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
16.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
192.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:16
196.1 km
18:00 20:45 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
196 km
19:00 21:45 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:45
201 km

Naselja Krusevac i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~199 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 30min., a najduže 03h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.