Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
05:00 08:15 (03:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
39 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
49 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
61 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:15
197 km
05:15 08:00 (02:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
19 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
201 km
06:40 09:15 (02:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
21.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
192.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:15
196.4 km
07:00 09:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
16.5 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
192.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
196.1 km
11:05 14:30 (03:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
13 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:05
27 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
200 km
12:00 14:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
19 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:45
201 km
12:25 15:00 (02:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:00
196 km
13:00 15:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
16.5 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
192.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:45
196.1 km
14:45 17:20 (02:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
21.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
-34 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:20
196.4 km
16:27 19:15 (02:48)
Župski RubinBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
dep. 16:27
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
0.8 km
Krusevac, Velika cesma
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
2 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
2.5 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
3.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
21.5 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
203.5 km
16:30 19:15 (02:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
19 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
201 km
17:30 20:05 (02:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
21.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (bul. Oslobodenja)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
192.2 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
196.4 km
17:31 20:16 (02:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:31
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
1.5 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
16.5 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
192.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:16
196.1 km
18:00 20:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
196 km
19:00 21:45 (02:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:45
201 km

Naselja Krusevac i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~199 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 35min., a najduže 03h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Krusevac - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 7,88 EUR do 8,30 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.