Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Krupanj - Sljivova timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
05:45 06:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 06:05
9 km
10:45 11:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 11:05
9 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 13:50
9 km
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 15:20
9 km
18:45 19:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 19:05
9 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
05:45 06:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 06:05
9 km
10:45 11:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 11:05
9 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 13:50
9 km
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 15:20
9 km
18:45 19:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 19:05
9 km

Naselja Krupanj i Sljivova su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krupanj je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.