Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krupanj - Sljivova timetable

wednesday, 24.07.2019.
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 15:20
9 km
Krupanj - Sljivova timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 15:20
9 km
Krupanj - Sljivova timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 15:20
9 km
Krupanj - Sljivova timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 15:20
9 km
Krupanj - Sljivova timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 15:20
9 km
Krupanj - Sljivova timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 31.07.2019.
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 15:20
9 km
Krupanj - Sljivova timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.08.2019.
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Vrbic, Sredica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8 km
Sljivova
arr. 15:20
9 km

Naselja Krupanj i Sljivova su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krupanj je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.