Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krupanj - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 25.06.2022.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
19 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
23 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
32 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
43 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
56 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
64 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
100 km
arr. 08:45
141 km
Krupanj - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 26.06.2022.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
19 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
23 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
32 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
43 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
56 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
64 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
100 km
arr. 08:45
141 km
Krupanj - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 27.06.2022.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
19 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
23 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
32 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
43 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
56 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
64 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
100 km
arr. 08:45
141 km
Krupanj - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 28.06.2022.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
19 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
23 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
32 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
43 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
56 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
64 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
100 km
arr. 08:45
141 km
Krupanj - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 29.06.2022.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
19 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
23 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
32 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
43 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
56 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
64 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
100 km
arr. 08:45
141 km
Krupanj - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 30.06.2022.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
19 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
23 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
32 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
43 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
56 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
64 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
100 km
arr. 08:45
141 km
Krupanj - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 01.07.2022.
06:00 08:45 (02:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
Zavlaka, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
19 km
Donja Badanja, Put R - 18
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
23 km
Tekeris, Put R - 127
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
32 km
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
43 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
56 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
64 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
100 km
arr. 08:45
141 km

Naselja Krupanj i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~141 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 45min., a najduže 02h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krupanj je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.