Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krupanj - Kostajnik timetable

saturday, 14.12.2019.
05:45 06:04 (00:19)
Bus stationLipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Brstica
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.8 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
5.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
8.3 km
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.1 km
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 06:04
12.6 km
06:30 06:53 (00:23)
Bus stationLipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Brstica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8 km
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
10 km
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 06:53
13 km
06:40 06:59 (00:19)
Bus stationLipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Brstica
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1.8 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
8.3 km
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
10.1 km
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 06:59
12.6 km
07:45 08:04 (00:19)
Bus stationLipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Brstica
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
1.8 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
8.3 km
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
10.1 km
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 08:04
12.6 km
10:00 10:19 (00:19)
Bus stationLipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Brstica
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
1.8 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
8.3 km
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
10.1 km
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 10:19
12.6 km
10:45 11:04 (00:19)
Bus stationLipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Brstica
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1.8 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
5.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
8.3 km
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
10.1 km
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 11:04
12.6 km
12:00 12:19 (00:19)
Bus stationLipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Brstica
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1.8 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
5.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
8.3 km
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
10.1 km
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 12:19
12.6 km
15:15 15:34 (00:19)
Bus stationLipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Brstica
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.8 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
8.3 km
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
10.1 km
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 15:34
12.6 km
18:00 18:19 (00:19)
Bus stationLipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Brstica
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
1.8 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
8.3 km
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
10.1 km
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 18:19
12.6 km

Naselja Krupanj i Kostajnik su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krupanj je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.