Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krupanj - Dvorska timetable

wednesday, 24.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Krupanj - Dvorska timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
11:30 12:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: petkom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brstica
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
7 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
9 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
12.5 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
14 km
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
15 km
Dvorska, Skola
arr. 12:20
17 km
Krupanj - Dvorska timetable
Departures on: friday, 02.08.2019.
11:30 12:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: petkom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brstica
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
7 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
9 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
12.5 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
14 km
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
15 km
Dvorska, Skola
arr. 12:20
17 km

Naselja Krupanj i Dvorska su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krupanj je u 11:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.