Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Krupanj - Dvorska timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:40 07:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Brstica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
12.5 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
14 km
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15 km
Dvorska, Skola
arr. 07:20
17 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
06:40 07:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Brstica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
12.5 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
14 km
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15 km
Dvorska, Skola
arr. 07:20
17 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
06:40 07:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Brstica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
12.5 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
14 km
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15 km
Dvorska, Skola
arr. 07:20
17 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
06:40 07:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Brstica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
12.5 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
14 km
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15 km
Dvorska, Skola
arr. 07:20
17 km
11:30 12:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: petkom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Brstica
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
7 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
9 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
12.5 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
14 km
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
15 km
Dvorska, Skola
arr. 12:20
17 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
06:40 07:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Brstica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
12.5 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
14 km
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15 km
Dvorska, Skola
arr. 07:20
17 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 28.05.2019.
06:40 07:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Brstica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Dvorska, Prodavnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9 km
Dvorska, Lipovacko groblje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11 km
Dvorska, Petrovici
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
12.5 km
Dvorska, Trska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
14 km
Dvorska, Momica groblje
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15 km
Dvorska, Skola
arr. 07:20
17 km

Naselja Krupanj i Dvorska su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krupanj je u 06:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.