Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Krupanj - Bela Crkva kod Krupnja timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:50 07:40 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2.5 km
Lipenovic, Bubici
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4.5 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
6.5 km
Likodra, Nemcevica potok
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
8.5 km
Likodra, Zarići
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9.5 km
Krasava
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja, Bojići
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
14.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
16.5 km
Mojkovic
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
19.5 km
Zavlaka
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
18.5 km
Mojkovic, Todorovici
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
20 km
Mojkovic, Bojicici
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
20.5 km
Mojkovic, Simanići
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
21.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja, Stevići
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
22.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja
arr. 07:40
25 km
10:50 11:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2.5 km
Lipenovic, Bubici
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
4.5 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
6.5 km
Likodra, Nemcevica potok
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
8.5 km
Likodra, Zarići
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
9.5 km
Krasava
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
12.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja, Bojići
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
14.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
16.5 km
Mojkovic
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
19.5 km
Zavlaka
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
18.5 km
Mojkovic, Todorovici
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
20 km
Mojkovic, Bojicici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
20.5 km
Mojkovic, Simanići
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
21.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja, Stevići
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
22.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja
arr. 11:45
25 km
13:30 14:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.5 km
Lipenovic, Bubici
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.5 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6.5 km
Likodra, Nemcevica potok
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
8.5 km
Likodra, Zarići
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
9.5 km
Krasava
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
12.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja, Bojići
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
14.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
16.5 km
Mojkovic
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
19.5 km
Zavlaka
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
18.5 km
Mojkovic, Todorovici
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
20 km
Mojkovic, Bojicici
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
20.5 km
Mojkovic, Simanići
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
21.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja, Stevići
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
22.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja
arr. 14:20
25 km
15:20 16:10 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2.5 km
Lipenovic, Bubici
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
4.5 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
6.5 km
Likodra, Nemcevica potok
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
8.5 km
Likodra, Zarići
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
9.5 km
Krasava
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
12.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja, Bojići
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
16.5 km
Mojkovic
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
19.5 km
Zavlaka
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
18.5 km
Mojkovic, Todorovici
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
20 km
Mojkovic, Bojicici
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
20.5 km
Mojkovic, Simanići
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
21.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja, Stevići
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
22.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja
arr. 16:10
25 km
19:15 20:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
2.5 km
Lipenovic, Bubici
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4.5 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
6.5 km
Likodra, Nemcevica potok
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
8.5 km
Likodra, Zarići
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
9.5 km
Krasava
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja, Bojići
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
14.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
16.5 km
Mojkovic
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
19.5 km
Zavlaka
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
18.5 km
Mojkovic, Todorovici
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
20 km
Mojkovic, Bojicici
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
20.5 km
Mojkovic, Simanići
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
21.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja, Stevići
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
22.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja
arr. 20:05
25 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
06:50 07:40 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2.5 km
Lipenovic, Bubici
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4.5 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
6.5 km
Likodra, Nemcevica potok
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
8.5 km
Likodra, Zarići
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9.5 km
Krasava
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja, Bojići
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
14.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
16.5 km
Mojkovic
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
19.5 km
Zavlaka
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
18.5 km
Mojkovic, Todorovici
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
20 km
Mojkovic, Bojicici
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
20.5 km
Mojkovic, Simanići
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
21.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja, Stevići
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
22.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja
arr. 07:40
25 km
10:50 11:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2.5 km
Lipenovic, Bubici
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
4.5 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
6.5 km
Likodra, Nemcevica potok
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
8.5 km
Likodra, Zarići
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
9.5 km
Krasava
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
12.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja, Bojići
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
14.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
16.5 km
Mojkovic
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
19.5 km
Zavlaka
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
18.5 km
Mojkovic, Todorovici
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
20 km
Mojkovic, Bojicici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
20.5 km
Mojkovic, Simanići
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
21.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja, Stevići
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
22.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja
arr. 11:45
25 km
13:30 14:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.5 km
Lipenovic, Bubici
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.5 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6.5 km
Likodra, Nemcevica potok
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
8.5 km
Likodra, Zarići
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
9.5 km
Krasava
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
12.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja, Bojići
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
14.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
16.5 km
Mojkovic
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
19.5 km
Zavlaka
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
18.5 km
Mojkovic, Todorovici
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
20 km
Mojkovic, Bojicici
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
20.5 km
Mojkovic, Simanići
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
21.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja, Stevići
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
22.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja
arr. 14:20
25 km
15:20 16:10 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2.5 km
Lipenovic, Bubici
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
4.5 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
6.5 km
Likodra, Nemcevica potok
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
8.5 km
Likodra, Zarići
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
9.5 km
Krasava
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
12.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja, Bojići
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
16.5 km
Mojkovic
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
19.5 km
Zavlaka
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
18.5 km
Mojkovic, Todorovici
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
20 km
Mojkovic, Bojicici
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
20.5 km
Mojkovic, Simanići
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
21.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja, Stevići
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
22.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja
arr. 16:10
25 km
19:15 20:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
2.5 km
Lipenovic, Bubici
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4.5 km
Likodra, Zeljici
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
6.5 km
Likodra, Nemcevica potok
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
8.5 km
Likodra, Zarići
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
9.5 km
Krasava
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja, Bojići
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
14.5 km
Brezovice kod Krupnja
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
16.5 km
Mojkovic
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
19.5 km
Zavlaka
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
18.5 km
Mojkovic, Todorovici
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
20 km
Mojkovic, Bojicici
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
20.5 km
Mojkovic, Simanići
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
21.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja, Stevići
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
22.5 km
Bela Crkva kod Krupnja
arr. 20:05
25 km

Naselja Krupanj i Bela Crkva kod Krupnja su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krupanj je u 06:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.