Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Krupanj - Banjevac timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
04:30 04:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.7 km
Banjevac, Zeljići
arr. 04:43
7.2 km
05:45 05:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 05:56
6 km
06:00 06:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Banjevac
arr. 06:10
5 km
06:10 06:18 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 06:18
3.7 km
06:10 06:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Lipenovic
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5 km
Banjevac
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8 km
Banjevac, Cojin Tocka
arr. 06:20
9 km
06:30 06:33 (00:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 06:33
2 km
06:50 06:56 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 06:56
2.5 km
08:30 08:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
3.7 km
Banjevac, Zeljići
arr. 08:43
7.2 km
10:15 10:18 (00:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 10:18
2 km
10:45 10:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 10:56
6 km
10:50 10:56 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 10:56
2.5 km
11:00 11:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
3 km
Banjevac
arr. 11:10
5 km
11:05 11:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Lipenovic
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5 km
Banjevac
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
8 km
Banjevac, Cojin Tocka
arr. 11:15
9 km
12:20 12:28 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 12:28
3.7 km
12:50 13:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Lipenovic
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5 km
Banjevac
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
8 km
Banjevac, Cojin Tocka
arr. 13:00
9 km
13:30 13:36 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 13:36
2.5 km
13:30 13:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3 km
Banjevac
arr. 13:40
5 km
13:30 13:41 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 13:41
6 km
14:00 14:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3.7 km
Banjevac, Zeljići
arr. 14:13
7.2 km
15:00 15:11 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 15:11
6 km
15:10 15:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3 km
Banjevac
arr. 15:20
5 km
15:20 15:23 (00:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 15:23
2 km
15:20 15:26 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 15:26
2.5 km
16:30 16:36 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
2 km
Banjevac, Zeljići
arr. 16:36
6 km
16:30 16:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3 km
Banjevac
arr. 16:40
5 km
16:50 17:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Lipenovic
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
5 km
Banjevac
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
8 km
Banjevac, Cojin Tocka
arr. 17:00
9 km
17:10 17:18 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 17:18
3.7 km
18:45 18:56 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1.5 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
3 km
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
4 km
Banjevac, Mramorje
arr. 18:56
6 km
19:15 19:21 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
1.5 km
Banjevac
arr. 19:21
2.5 km

Naselja Krupanj i Banjevac su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03min., a najduže 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krupanj je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.