Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krnjevo - Smederevska Palanka timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Krnjevo - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:18 06:43 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 06:18
Krnjevo, Navip
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kudrec
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Gitaric
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
12.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:43
13 km
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 06:20
Krnjevo, Navip
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kudrec
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Gitaric
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
12.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:45
13 km
09:15 09:40 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 09:15
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
3 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
4 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:40
13 km
13:45 14:10 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 13:45
Krnjevo, Navip
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kudrec
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Gitaric
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
12.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:10
13 km
16:15 16:40 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 16:15
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
3 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
4 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:40
13 km
16:53 17:18 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 16:53
Krnjevo, Navip
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
1 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kudrec
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Gitaric
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
12.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:18
13 km
Krnjevo - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
06:18 06:43 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 06:18
Krnjevo, Navip
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kudrec
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Gitaric
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
12.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:43
13 km
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 06:20
Krnjevo, Navip
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kudrec
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Gitaric
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
12.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:45
13 km
09:15 09:40 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 09:15
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
3 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
4 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:40
13 km
13:45 14:10 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 13:45
Krnjevo, Navip
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kudrec
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Gitaric
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
12.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:10
13 km
16:15 16:40 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 16:15
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
3 km
Krnjevo, 1
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
4 km
Krnjevo, Intersection
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:40
13 km
16:53 17:18 (00:25)
SavanovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnjevo, Savanovac
dep. 16:53
Krnjevo, Navip
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
1 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
2 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
5 km
Krnjevo, Ravnjak
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Kudrec
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
12 km
Smederevska Palanka, Gitaric
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
12.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:18
13 km

Naselja Krnjevo i Smederevska Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krnjevo je u 06:18 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.