Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krnic - Jazovnik timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
10:41 10:30 (-00:1)
BubanjaRanisavljevici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnic, Bubanja
dep. 10:41
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
-1.6 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
-2.8 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
-5.9 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
-12.5 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
-14.3 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
-15 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
-15.5 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
-8.3 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 10:30
-7.7 km
10:41 10:30 (-00:1)
BubanjaRanisavljevici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnic, Bubanja
dep. 10:41
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
-1.6 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
-2.8 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
-5.9 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
-12.5 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
-14.3 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
-15 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
-15.5 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
-8.3 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 10:30
-7.7 km
12:57 13:25 (00:28)
BubanjaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnic, Bubanja
dep. 12:57
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1.6 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
5.6 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
4.2 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
20.3 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7.7 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
8.3 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
18.5 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
16.7 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
16 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 13:25
15.5 km
13:39 13:25 (-00:1)
BubanjaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnic, Bubanja
dep. 13:39
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
-1.6 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
-2.8 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
-19.2 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
-3.1 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
-15.7 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
-15.1 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
-4.9 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
-6.7 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
-7.4 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 13:25
-7.9 km
13:50 14:19 (00:29)
BubanjaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnic, Bubanja
dep. 13:50
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1.6 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
5.6 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4.2 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
10.7 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
7.7 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8.3 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
12.5 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
14.3 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
15 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 14:19
15.5 km
13:50 14:22 (00:32)
BubanjaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnic, Bubanja
dep. 13:50
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1.6 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
5.6 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4.2 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
10.7 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
7.7 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8.3 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
12.5 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
14.3 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
15 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 14:22
15.5 km
14:45 15:17 (00:32)
BubanjaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnic, Bubanja
dep. 14:45
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1.6 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
5.6 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
4.2 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
10.7 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
7.7 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
8.3 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
12.5 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
14.3 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
15 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 15:17
15.5 km
18:55 19:30 (00:35)
CrkvaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krnic, Crkva
dep. 18:55
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
-4 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
-5.6 km
Vlasanica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
-32.1 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
-30.7 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
-29.3 km
Novo Selo kod Vladimiraca, Obrenovacki put
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
-27.8 km
Mesarci, Silos
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
-26 km
Beljin, Baraka
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
-24.8 km
Beljin, Most
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
-23.2 km
Beljin, Milovanovici
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
-22.7 km
Beljin, Dom
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
-20.9 km
Suvo Selo, 1
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
-19 km
Suvo Selo, Kostadinovici
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
-18 km
Suvo Selo, Dom
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
-17.3 km
Mesarci, Skretanje za Mesarce
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
-9.8 km
Mesarci, Vaga
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
-11.1 km
Mesarci, Skola
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
-12.2 km
Vlasanica, Cuprija
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
-7.9 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
-1.4 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
5.1 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.1 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
2.7 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
6.9 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
8.7 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
9.4 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 19:30
9.9 km

Naselja Krnic i Jazovnik su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 1min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krnic je u 10:41 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.