Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Subotica timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:55 13:25 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:55
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
23.8 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
24.8 km
Donja Gorevnica, Stara kafana
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
26.1 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Šeškina Kuća
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
26.6 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
27.9 km
Stancici
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
29.3 km
Stancici, Čegar
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
30 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Spomenici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
32.2 km
Preljina, Put M-5
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
33.6 km
Konjevici
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
35.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:51
dep. 07:00
40.4 km
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
47.4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
63.4 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
76.4 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
105.4 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
125.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
178.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
186.4 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
192.4 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
266.4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
332.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
366.4 km
11:00 18:00 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
173 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
253 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
373 km
Kraljevo - Subotica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
05:55 13:25 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:55
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
23.8 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
24.8 km
Donja Gorevnica, Stara kafana
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
26.1 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Šeškina Kuća
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
26.6 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
27.9 km
Stancici
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
29.3 km
Stancici, Čegar
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
30 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Spomenici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
32.2 km
Preljina, Put M-5
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
33.6 km
Konjevici
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
35.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:51
dep. 07:00
40.4 km
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
47.4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
63.4 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
76.4 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
105.4 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
125.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
178.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
186.4 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
192.4 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
266.4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
332.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
366.4 km
11:00 18:00 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
173 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
253 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
373 km
Kraljevo - Subotica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
05:55 13:25 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:55
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
23.8 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
24.8 km
Donja Gorevnica, Stara kafana
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
26.1 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Šeškina Kuća
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
26.6 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
27.9 km
Stancici
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
29.3 km
Stancici, Čegar
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
30 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Spomenici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
32.2 km
Preljina, Put M-5
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
33.6 km
Konjevici
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
35.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:51
dep. 07:00
40.4 km
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
47.4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
63.4 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
76.4 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
105.4 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
125.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
178.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
186.4 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
192.4 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
266.4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
332.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
366.4 km
11:00 18:00 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
173 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
253 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
373 km
Kraljevo - Subotica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:55 13:25 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:55
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
23.8 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
24.8 km
Donja Gorevnica, Stara kafana
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
26.1 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Šeškina Kuća
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
26.6 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
27.9 km
Stancici
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
29.3 km
Stancici, Čegar
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
30 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Spomenici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
32.2 km
Preljina, Put M-5
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
33.6 km
Konjevici
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
35.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:51
dep. 07:00
40.4 km
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
47.4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
63.4 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
76.4 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
105.4 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
125.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
178.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
186.4 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
192.4 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
266.4 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
332.4 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
366.4 km
11:00 18:00 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
173 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
253 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
373 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~370 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 00min., a najduže 07h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:00 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.