Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kraljevo - Sarajevo timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
08:55 16:00 (07:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
22 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
40 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
57 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
76 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
100 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
136 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
153 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
159 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
159.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
168 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
179 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
194 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
206 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
220 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
263 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
298 km
arr. 16:00
328 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 19.02.2019.
08:55 16:00 (07:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
22 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
40 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
57 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
76 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
100 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
136 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
153 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
159 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
159.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
168 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
179 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
194 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
206 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
220 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
263 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
298 km
arr. 16:00
328 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 21.02.2019.
08:55 16:00 (07:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
22 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
40 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
57 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
76 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
100 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
136 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
153 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
159 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
159.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
168 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
179 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
194 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
206 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
220 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
263 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
298 km
arr. 16:00
328 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 23.02.2019.
08:55 16:00 (07:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
22 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
40 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
57 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
76 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
100 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
136 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
153 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
159 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
159.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
168 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
179 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
194 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
206 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
220 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
263 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
298 km
arr. 16:00
328 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.02.2019.
08:55 16:00 (07:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
22 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
40 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
57 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
76 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
100 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
136 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
153 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
159 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
159.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
168 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
179 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
194 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
206 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
220 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
263 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
298 km
arr. 16:00
328 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 27.02.2019.
08:55 16:00 (07:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
22 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
40 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
57 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
76 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
100 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
136 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
153 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
159 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
159.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
168 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
179 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
194 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
206 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
220 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
263 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
298 km
arr. 16:00
328 km
 
Departures on: friday, 01.03.2019.
08:55 16:00 (07:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
22 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
40 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
57 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
76 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
100 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
136 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
153 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
159 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
159.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
168 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
179 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
194 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
206 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
220 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
228 km
Sokolac, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
263 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
298 km
arr. 16:00
328 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Sarajevo su međusobno udaljena ~328 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 05min., a najduže 07h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 08:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.