Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Pozega timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
04:00 04:57 (00:57)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 04:00
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
38 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 04:57
83 km
06:31 07:42 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 06:31
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:39
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
64 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:33
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
72 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:42
83 km
08:28 10:00 (01:32)
SUPBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 08:28
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1 km
Ladevci
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
23 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
29 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Preljina
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
39 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:20
48 km
Meduvrsje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
57 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
65 km
Jelen Do
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
74 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
78 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
84 km
10:00 11:15 (01:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 10:00
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:15
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:31
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
64 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
72 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:15
83 km
10:20 11:35 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
41 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
58 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
77 km
12:35 13:50 (01:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 12:35
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:43
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:32
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
64 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:41
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
72 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 13:50
83 km
13:20 14:55 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
40 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
57 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
76 km
15:10 16:24 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 15:10
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:25
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:34
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:50
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
64 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
72 km
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:24
83 km
17:25 18:37 (01:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
64 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:28
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
72 km
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:37
83 km
19:05 20:20 (01:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 19:05
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:29
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:02
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
64 km
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
72 km
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 20:20
83 km
20:20 21:51 (01:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
22 km
Preljina
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
34 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
42 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:51
76.7 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~82 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 57min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kraljevo - Pozega iznosi od 4,75 EUR do 4,75 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.