Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Pozega timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
05:15 06:38 (01:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 05:15
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:27
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:06
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:24
64 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:30
72 km
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:33
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 06:38
83 km
06:10 07:33 (01:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 06:10
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:22
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:26
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:31
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:05
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:19
64 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:22
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
72 km
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:33
83 km
08:28 10:00 (01:32)
SUPBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 08:28
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1 km
Ladevci
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
23 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
29 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Preljina
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
39 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:20
48 km
Meduvrsje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
57 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
65 km
Jelen Do, Most
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
74 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
78 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
84 km
10:00 11:23 (01:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 10:00
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:21
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:51
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:55
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:09
64 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
72 km
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:18
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:23
83 km
10:20 11:35 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
41 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
58 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
77 km
13:20 14:55 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
40 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
57 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
76 km
15:10 16:33 (01:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 15:10
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:44
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:05
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
64 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
72 km
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:33
83 km
18:35 19:58 (01:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 18:35
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:43
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:51
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:56
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:01
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:09
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:26
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
64 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
72 km
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 19:58
83 km
20:20 21:51 (01:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
22 km
Preljina
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
34 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
42 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:51
76.7 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.