Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Leskovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
13:45 17:45 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
30 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
27 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
38 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
67 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
83 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
88 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
127 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
158 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
159 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
202 km
Kraljevo - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
13:45 17:45 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
30 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
27 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
38 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
67 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
83 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
88 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
127 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
158 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
159 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
202 km
Kraljevo - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
13:45 17:45 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
30 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
27 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
38 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
67 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
83 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
88 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
127 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
158 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
159 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
202 km
Kraljevo - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
13:45 17:45 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
30 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
27 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
38 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
67 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
83 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
88 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
127 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
158 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
159 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
202 km
Kraljevo - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
13:45 17:45 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
30 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
27 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
38 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
67 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
83 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
88 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
127 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
158 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
159 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
202 km
Kraljevo - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
13:45 17:45 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
30 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
27 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
38 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
67 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
83 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
88 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
127 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
158 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
159 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
202 km
Kraljevo - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
13:45 17:45 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
30 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
27 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
38 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
67 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
83 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
88 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
127 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
158 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
159 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
202 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~202 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 13:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.