Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Kolasin timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:30 17:15 (05:45)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
80 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
103 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
129 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
147 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
147.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
166 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
197 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
253 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
277 km
15:15 20:55 (05:40)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
80 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
101 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
130 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
161 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
187 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
259 km
22:00 04:25 (06:25)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
83 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
145 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
152 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
168 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
190 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:14
241 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:58
269 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:25
292 km
Kraljevo - Kolasin timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
11:30 17:15 (05:45)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
80 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
103 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
129 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
147 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
147.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
166 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
197 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
253 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
277 km
15:15 20:55 (05:40)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
80 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
101 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
130 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
161 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
187 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
259 km
22:00 04:25 (06:25)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
83 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
145 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
152 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
168 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
190 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:14
241 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:58
269 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:25
292 km
Kraljevo - Kolasin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
11:30 17:15 (05:45)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
80 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
103 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
129 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
147 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
147.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
166 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
197 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
253 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
277 km
15:15 20:55 (05:40)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
80 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
101 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
130 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
161 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
187 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
259 km
22:00 04:25 (06:25)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
83 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
145 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
152 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
168 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
190 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:14
241 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:58
269 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:25
292 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Kolasin su međusobno udaljena ~276 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 40min., a najduže 06h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 11:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kraljevo - Kolasin iznosi od 13,22 EUR do 17,56 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.