Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Adrani timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:30 04:44 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
2 km
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:44
7.3 km
04:55 05:05 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 04:55
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:05
7.3 km
05:30 05:42 (00:12)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
2 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:42
7.4 km
05:39 06:00 (00:21)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 05:39
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2.4 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3.6 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.6 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
6.9 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:00
11 km
05:41 05:56 (00:15)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 05:41
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:56
8.8 km
05:42 06:10 (00:28)
Sumarska skolaZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
dep. 05:42
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
2.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
7.8 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
10.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
12.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
14.2 km
05:50 06:03 (00:13)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:03
7.3 km
05:55 06:05 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:55
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:05
7.3 km
06:07 06:27 (00:20)
KejBuban
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Kej
dep. 06:07
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.4 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.4 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.3 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.3 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8.2 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9.1 km
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
9.4 km
Adrani, Buban
arr. 06:27
9.9 km
06:11 06:26 (00:15)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 06:11
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:26
8.8 km
06:12 06:33 (00:21)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 06:12
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.4 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3.6 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.6 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6.9 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
11 km
06:13 06:34 (00:21)
Sumarska skolaZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
dep. 06:13
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.7 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.7 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:34
11.9 km
06:31 06:38 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 06:31
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 06:38
8 km
06:40 06:54 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:54
7.3 km
06:45 06:57 (00:12)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:57
7.4 km
07:07 07:27 (00:20)
KejBuban
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Kej
dep. 07:07
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
0.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
1.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3.4 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.4 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
5.3 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.3 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.2 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9.1 km
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9.4 km
Adrani, Buban
arr. 07:27
9.9 km
07:11 07:26 (00:15)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 07:11
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:26
8.8 km
07:14 07:35 (00:21)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 07:14
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2.4 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3.6 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.6 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
6.9 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
8.9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:35
11 km
07:15 07:22 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 07:22
8 km
07:16 07:32 (00:16)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 07:16
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2.4 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:32
8.8 km
08:00 08:10 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:10
7.3 km
08:40 08:54 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
2 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:54
7.3 km
09:00 09:10 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:10
7.3 km
09:13 09:34 (00:21)
Sumarska skolaZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
dep. 09:13
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
2.7 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
4.7 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:34
11.9 km
10:00 10:07 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 10:00
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 10:07
8 km
10:31 10:46 (00:15)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 10:31
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:46
8.8 km
10:31 10:47 (00:16)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 10:31
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.4 km
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:47
8.8 km
10:40 10:54 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
2 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:54
7.3 km
11:00 11:12 (00:12)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:12
7.4 km
11:11 11:26 (00:15)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 11:11
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:26
8.8 km
11:31 11:47 (00:16)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 11:31
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
2.4 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:47
8.8 km
11:35 11:55 (00:20)
KejBuban
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Kej
dep. 11:35
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
0.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
1.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
3.4 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
4.4 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
5.3 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
7.3 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
8.2 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
9.1 km
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
9.4 km
Adrani, Buban
arr. 11:55
9.9 km
11:38 12:00 (00:22)
BeranovacZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 11:38
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
4 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:00
11 km
11:40 11:54 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
2 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:54
7.3 km
12:25 12:45 (00:20)
KejBuban
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Kej
dep. 12:25
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
0.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
1.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3.4 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4.4 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5.3 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.3 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
8.2 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
9.1 km
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
9.4 km
Adrani, Buban
arr. 12:45
9.9 km
12:29 12:50 (00:21)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 12:29
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.4 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.6 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4.6 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
6.9 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
8.9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:50
11 km
12:35 12:42 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 12:35
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 12:42
8 km
12:40 12:54 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2 km
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:54
7.3 km
12:51 13:19 (00:28)
Sumarska skolaZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
dep. 12:51
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
2.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
7.8 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
12.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:19
14.2 km
13:00 13:12 (00:12)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:12
7.4 km
13:15 13:35 (00:20)
KejBuban
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Kej
dep. 13:15
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
0.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
1.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.4 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4.4 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
5.3 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7.3 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
8.2 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
9.1 km
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
9.4 km
Adrani, Buban
arr. 13:35
9.9 km
13:29 13:50 (00:21)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 13:29
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.4 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.6 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4.6 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
6.9 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
8.9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
11 km
13:31 13:46 (00:15)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 13:31
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:46
8.8 km
13:31 13:47 (00:16)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 13:31
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.4 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:47
8.8 km
13:40 13:54 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:54
7.3 km
14:13 14:34 (00:21)
Sumarska skolaZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
dep. 14:13
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2.7 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4.7 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:34
11.9 km
14:40 14:54 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
2 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:54
7.3 km
14:50 15:10 (00:20)
KejBuban
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Kej
dep. 14:50
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
0.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
1.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
3.4 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
4.4 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
5.3 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
7.3 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
8.2 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
9.1 km
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
9.4 km
Adrani, Buban
arr. 15:10
9.9 km
15:00 15:10 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:10
7.3 km
15:06 15:21 (00:15)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 15:06
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:21
8.8 km
15:10 15:17 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 15:10
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 15:17
8 km
15:15 15:27 (00:12)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:27
7.4 km
15:15 15:29 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:29
7.3 km
15:21 15:49 (00:28)
Sumarska skolaZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
dep. 15:21
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
7.8 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
12.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
14.2 km
16:00 16:10 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:10
7.3 km
16:04 16:25 (00:21)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 16:04
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
2.4 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
3.6 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
4.6 km
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
6.9 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
8.9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:25
11 km
16:15 16:27 (00:12)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
2 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:27
7.4 km
16:15 16:29 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
2 km
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:29
7.3 km
16:45 17:05 (00:20)
KejBuban
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Kej
dep. 16:45
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
0.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
1.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
3.4 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
4.4 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
5.3 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
7.3 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
8.2 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
9.1 km
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
9.4 km
Adrani, Buban
arr. 17:05
9.9 km
16:50 17:00 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:50
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:00
7.3 km
16:50 17:04 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
2 km
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:04
7.3 km
16:53 17:15 (00:22)
BeranovacZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 16:53
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
4 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
8 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:15
11 km
17:25 17:32 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 17:32
8 km
17:35 17:55 (00:20)
KejBuban
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Kej
dep. 17:35
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
0.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
1.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
3.4 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
4.4 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
5.3 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
7.3 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
8.2 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
9.1 km
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
9.4 km
Adrani, Buban
arr. 17:55
9.9 km
17:40 17:54 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
2 km
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:54
7.3 km
18:30 18:40 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:30
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:40
7.3 km
18:30 18:50 (00:20)
KejBuban
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Kej
dep. 18:30
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
0.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
1.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
2.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
3.4 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
4.4 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
5.3 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
7.3 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
8.2 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
9.1 km
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
9.4 km
Adrani, Buban
arr. 18:50
9.9 km
18:31 18:46 (00:15)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 18:31
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:46
8.8 km
18:40 18:54 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
2 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:54
7.3 km
18:55 19:05 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:55
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:05
7.3 km
19:00 19:10 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:10
7.3 km
19:05 19:12 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 19:05
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 19:12
8 km
19:29 19:50 (00:21)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 19:29
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.4 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
3.6 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
4.6 km
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
6.9 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
8.9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:50
11 km
19:40 19:54 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
2 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:54
7.3 km
20:11 20:26 (00:15)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 20:11
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
6.7 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:26
8.8 km
20:15 20:27 (00:12)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
2 km
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:27
7.4 km
20:40 20:54 (00:14)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
0.8 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
2 km
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
3.1 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
4.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
4.7 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
5.2 km
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:54
7.3 km
21:09 21:30 (00:21)
SUPZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 21:09
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
2.4 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
3.6 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
4.6 km
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
6.9 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
8.9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:30
11 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Adrani su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:09 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.