Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Kragujevac - Vranje timetable

thursday, 02.07.2020.
05:45 10:50 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
132 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:30
163 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
208 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
219 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
234 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
252 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
278 km
12:45 19:10 (06:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
177 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
208 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
209 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
252 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
268 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
279 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
285 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
297 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
323 km
Kragujevac - Vranje timetable
Departures on: friday, 03.07.2020.
05:45 10:50 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
132 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:30
163 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
208 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
219 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
234 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
252 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
278 km
12:45 19:10 (06:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
177 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
208 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
209 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
252 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
268 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
279 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
285 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
297 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
323 km
Kragujevac - Vranje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 04.07.2020.
05:45 10:50 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
132 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:30
163 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
208 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
219 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
234 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
252 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
278 km
12:45 19:10 (06:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
177 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
208 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
209 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
252 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
268 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
279 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
285 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
297 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
323 km
Kragujevac - Vranje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 05.07.2020.
05:45 10:50 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
132 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:30
163 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
208 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
219 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
234 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
252 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
278 km
12:45 19:10 (06:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
177 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
208 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
209 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
252 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
268 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
279 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
285 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
297 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
323 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~301 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 05min., a najduže 06h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.