Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Sombor timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
08:30 14:15 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
220 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
241 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
252 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
265 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
276 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
284 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
292 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
304 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
317 km
Kragujevac - Sombor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 12.08.2020.
08:30 14:15 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
220 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
241 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
252 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
265 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
276 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
284 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
292 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
304 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
317 km
Kragujevac - Sombor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 13.08.2020.
08:30 14:15 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
220 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
241 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
252 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
265 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
276 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
284 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
292 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
304 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
317 km
Kragujevac - Sombor timetable
Departures on: friday, 14.08.2020.
08:30 14:15 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
220 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
241 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
252 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
265 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
276 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
284 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
292 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
304 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
317 km
Kragujevac - Sombor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 15.08.2020.
08:30 14:15 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
220 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
241 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
252 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
265 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
276 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
284 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
292 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
304 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
317 km
Kragujevac - Sombor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 16.08.2020.
08:30 14:15 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
220 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
241 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
252 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
265 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
276 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
284 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
292 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
304 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
317 km
Kragujevac - Sombor timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.08.2020.
08:30 14:15 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
220 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
241 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
252 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
265 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
276 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
284 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
292 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
304 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
317 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~317 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 45min., a najduže 05h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.