Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kragujevac - Sombor timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
04:15 10:30 (06:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
26 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
140 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
145 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
151 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
165 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
171 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
178 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
188 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
217 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
229 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
234 km
Glozan
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
243 km
Celarevo
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
247 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
259 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
268 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
273 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
283 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
292 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
300 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
308 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
314 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
323 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
330 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
336 km
08:30 14:15 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
220 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
241 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
252 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
265 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
276 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
-91.4 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
-91.4 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
-91.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
317 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
04:15 10:30 (06:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
26 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
140 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
145 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
151 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
165 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
171 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
178 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
188 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
217 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
229 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
234 km
Glozan
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
243 km
Celarevo
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
247 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
259 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
268 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
273 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
283 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
292 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
300 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
308 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
314 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
323 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
330 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
336 km
08:30 14:15 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
220 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
241 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
252 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
265 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
276 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
-91.4 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
-91.4 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
-91.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
317 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 21.02.2019.
04:15 10:30 (06:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
26 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
140 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
145 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
151 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
165 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
171 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
178 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
188 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
217 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
229 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
234 km
Glozan
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
243 km
Celarevo
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
247 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
259 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
268 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
273 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
283 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
292 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
300 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
308 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
314 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
323 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
330 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
336 km
08:30 14:15 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
220 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
241 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
252 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
265 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
276 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
-91.4 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
-91.4 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
-91.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
317 km
 
Departures on: friday, 22.02.2019.
04:15 10:30 (06:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
26 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
140 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
145 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
151 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
165 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
171 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
178 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
188 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
217 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
229 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
234 km
Glozan
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
243 km
Celarevo
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
247 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
259 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
268 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
273 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
283 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
292 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
300 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
308 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
314 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
323 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
330 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
336 km
08:30 14:15 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
220 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
241 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
252 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
265 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
276 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
-91.4 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
-91.4 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
-91.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
317 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~327 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 45min., a najduže 06h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 04:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.