Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Sjenica timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
13:30 18:00 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gruza
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
135 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
155 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
188 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
195 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
200 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
204 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
212 km
Kragujevac - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
13:30 18:00 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gruza
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
135 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
155 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
188 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
195 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
200 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
204 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
212 km
Kragujevac - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
13:30 18:00 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gruza
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
135 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
155 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
188 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
195 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
200 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
204 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
212 km
Kragujevac - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
13:30 18:00 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gruza
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
135 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
155 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
188 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
195 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
200 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
204 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
212 km
Kragujevac - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
13:30 18:00 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gruza
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
135 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
155 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
188 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
195 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
200 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
204 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
212 km
Kragujevac - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
13:30 18:00 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gruza
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
135 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
155 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
188 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
195 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
200 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
204 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
212 km
Kragujevac - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
13:30 18:00 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Gruza
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
135 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
155 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
188 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
195 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
200 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
204 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
212 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Sjenica su međusobno udaljena ~212 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 30min., a najduže 04h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 13:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.