Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Rozaje timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
10:15 15:00 (04:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
134 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
157 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
183 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
201 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
201.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
220 km
14:15 18:45 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
52 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
132 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
182 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
213 km
15:30 19:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
135 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
155 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
190 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
190.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 19:30
220 km
21:00 01:52 (04:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
222 km
Kragujevac - Rozaje timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
01:10 06:00 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 01:10
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
26 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
135 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
156 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
182 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
197 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
200 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
219 km
10:15 15:00 (04:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
134 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
157 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
183 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
201 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
201.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
220 km
14:15 18:45 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
52 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
132 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
182 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
213 km
15:30 19:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
135 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
155 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
190 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
190.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 19:30
220 km
21:00 01:52 (04:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
222 km
Kragujevac - Rozaje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
01:10 06:00 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 01:10
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
26 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
135 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
156 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
182 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
197 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
200 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
219 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Rozaje su međusobno udaljena ~219 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 01:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kragujevac - Rozaje iznosi od 8,81 EUR do 10,64 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.