Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Prijepolje timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:30 10:25 (04:55)
Bus stationKolovrat
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Kragujevac, Grosnicko stajaliste
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5 km
Kragujevac, Koricani dom
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Preljina
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
51 km
Cacak, Konjevici
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
53 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 07:00
58 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
143 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
160 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
180 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
205 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 10:25
219 km
08:45 13:35 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
116.8 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
141.9 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
183.2 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 13:35
209 km
Kragujevac - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
05:30 10:25 (04:55)
Bus stationKolovrat
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Kragujevac, Grosnicko stajaliste
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5 km
Kragujevac, Koricani dom
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Preljina
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
51 km
Cacak, Konjevici
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
53 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 07:00
58 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
143 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
160 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
180 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
205 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 10:25
219 km
08:45 13:35 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
116.8 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
141.9 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
183.2 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 13:35
209 km
Kragujevac - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
05:30 10:25 (04:55)
Bus stationKolovrat
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Kragujevac, Grosnicko stajaliste
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5 km
Kragujevac, Koricani dom
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Preljina
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
51 km
Cacak, Konjevici
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
53 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 07:00
58 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
143 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
160 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
180 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
205 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 10:25
219 km
08:45 13:35 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
116.8 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
141.9 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
183.2 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 13:35
209 km
Kragujevac - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:30 10:25 (04:55)
Bus stationKolovrat
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Kragujevac, Grosnicko stajaliste
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5 km
Kragujevac, Koricani dom
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Preljina
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
51 km
Cacak, Konjevici
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
53 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 07:00
58 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
143 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
160 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
180 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
205 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 10:25
219 km
08:45 13:35 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
116.8 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
141.9 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
183.2 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 13:35
209 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Prijepolje su međusobno udaljena ~214 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 50min., a najduže 04h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.