Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kragujevac - Petrovac na Mlavi timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
19:30 21:25 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:20
43.7 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
48 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
51.5 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
53.4 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
55.2 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
58.6 km
Burovac, S
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
62.4 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
63.7 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
65.7 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
66.7 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
70.9 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
72.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
77 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
78.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
78.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 21:25
80.2 km
19:30 21:32 (02:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
50 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
53 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
57 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
59 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
61 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
64 km
Burovac, S
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
68 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
69 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
72 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
73 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
77 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
79 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
85 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
86 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
87 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
88 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 21:32
89 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
19:30 21:25 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:20
43.7 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
48 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
51.5 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
53.4 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
55.2 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
58.6 km
Burovac, S
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
62.4 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
63.7 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
65.7 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
66.7 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
70.9 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
72.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
77 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
78.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
78.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 21:25
80.2 km
19:30 21:32 (02:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
50 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
53 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
57 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
59 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
61 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
64 km
Burovac, S
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
68 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
69 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
72 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
73 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
77 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
79 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
85 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
86 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
87 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
88 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 21:32
89 km
 
Departures on: friday, 30.11.2018.
19:30 21:25 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:20
43.7 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
48 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
51.5 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
53.4 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
55.2 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
58.6 km
Burovac, S
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
62.4 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
63.7 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
65.7 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
66.7 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
70.9 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
72.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
77 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
78.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
78.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 21:25
80.2 km
19:30 21:32 (02:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
50 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
53 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
57 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
59 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
61 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
64 km
Burovac, S
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
68 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
69 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
72 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
73 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
77 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
79 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
85 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
86 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
87 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
88 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 21:32
89 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 02.12.2018.
19:30 21:25 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:20
43.7 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
48 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
51.5 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
53.4 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
55.2 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
58.6 km
Burovac, S
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
62.4 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
63.7 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
65.7 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
66.7 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
70.9 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
72.4 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
77 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
78.1 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
78.8 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 21:25
80.2 km
19:30 21:32 (02:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
50 km
Lukovica, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
53 km
Bobovo, kafana Galeb
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
57 km
Bobovo, Boskovici groblje
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
59 km
Prostinac, Ulaz
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
61 km
Dubnica kod Svilajnca, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
64 km
Burovac, S
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
68 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
69 km
Tabanovac, Selo
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
72 km
Tabanovac, Intersection
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
73 km
Veliko Laole, Laolsko Brdo
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
77 km
Veliko Laole, Skola
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
79 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Krvijski put
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
85 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Lugovi
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
86 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Košuta
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
87 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
88 km
Petrovac na Mlavi, Soliter
arr. 21:32
89 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Petrovac na Mlavi su međusobno udaljena ~85 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 55min., a najduže 02h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 19:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.