Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kragujevac - Paracin timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
06:30 07:53 (01:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
42 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
52 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:22
60 km
13:45 15:15 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
51 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
61 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
70 km
16:40 18:45 (02:05)
Z. Pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Z. Pijaca
dep. 16:40
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 17:00
2 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
44 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
-142 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
56 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
57 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:45
62 km
18:50 20:00 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
61 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
71 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
79 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
06:30 07:53 (01:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
42 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
52 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:22
60 km
13:45 15:15 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
51 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
61 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
70 km
16:40 18:45 (02:05)
Z. Pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Z. Pijaca
dep. 16:40
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 17:00
2 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
44 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
-142 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
56 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
57 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:45
62 km
18:50 20:00 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
61 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
71 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
79 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~68 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 02h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.