Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Nis timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:45 08:20 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
132 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:20
163 km
06:30 09:05 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
42 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
52 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:53
60 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:05
144 km
12:45 17:00 (04:15)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
177 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
208 km
arr. 17:00
209 km
13:45 16:25 (02:40)
Bus stationBiljur
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
51 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
61 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:15
70 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
154 km
18:50 21:30 (02:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
61 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
71 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
79 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
132 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
163 km
Kragujevac - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
05:45 08:20 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
132 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:20
163 km
06:30 09:05 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
42 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
52 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:53
60 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:05
144 km
12:45 17:00 (04:15)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
177 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
208 km
arr. 17:00
209 km
13:45 16:25 (02:40)
Bus stationBiljur
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
51 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
61 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:15
70 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
154 km
18:50 21:30 (02:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
61 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
71 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
79 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
132 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
163 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~167 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 35min., a najduže 04h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.