Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Mladenovac timetable

thursday, 22.04.2021.
03:50 05:15 (01:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Railway station
dep. 03:50
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:56
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:04
19 km
Batocina, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
29 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:18
32 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:24
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
53 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:54
66 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:04
79 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
94 km
06:00 07:29 (01:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
22 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
23 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
48 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
52 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 07:29
66 km
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
17 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
21 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
24 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
42 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
53 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
64 km
08:00 09:29 (01:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
22 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
23 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
48 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
52 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 09:29
66 km
12:30 13:59 (01:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
11 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
22 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
23 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
48 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
52 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:59
66 km
16:15 17:40 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
22 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
48 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
52 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
66 km
Kragujevac - Mladenovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.04.2021.
03:50 05:15 (01:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Railway station
dep. 03:50
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:56
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:04
19 km
Batocina, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
29 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:18
32 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:24
35 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
53 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:54
66 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:04
79 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
94 km
06:00 07:29 (01:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
22 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
23 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
48 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
52 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 07:29
66 km
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
17 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
21 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
24 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
42 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
53 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
64 km
08:00 09:29 (01:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
22 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
23 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
48 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
52 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 09:29
66 km
12:30 13:59 (01:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
11 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
22 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
23 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
48 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
52 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:59
66 km
16:15 17:40 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
22 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
48 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
52 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
66 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Mladenovac su međusobno udaljena ~71 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.