Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Lapovo Varosica timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
04:15 04:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
26 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 04:55
35 km
04:50 05:25 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
23.2 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 05:25
31.6 km
13:00 13:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 13:40
35 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
25 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 14:30
30 km
15:00 15:35 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
23.2 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 15:35
31.6 km
18:00 18:35 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
23.2 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 18:35
31.6 km
Kragujevac - Lapovo Varosica timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
04:15 04:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
26 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 04:55
35 km
04:50 05:25 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
23.2 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 05:25
31.6 km
06:00 06:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
10 km
Botunje
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
12 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
13 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
15 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
17 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
21 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
23 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
26 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27 km
Batocina, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
29 km
Lapovo Varosica, Trafo
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
31 km
Lapovo Varosica, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
32 km
Lapovo Varosica, Skola
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
34 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 06:50
35 km
13:00 13:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 13:40
35 km
13:45 14:23 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
26 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 14:23
30 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
25 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 14:30
30 km
15:00 15:35 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
23.2 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 15:35
31.6 km
18:00 18:35 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
23.2 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 18:35
31.6 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Lapovo Varosica su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 04:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kragujevac - Lapovo Varosica iznosi od 2,04 EUR do 2,12 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.