Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Krusevac timetable

tuesday, 25.06.2024.
12:45 15:10 (02:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
117 km
13:30 15:55 (02:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Donja Sabanta, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10 km
Gornja Sabanta, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
15 km
Ratkovic
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
19 km
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
25 km
Tecic
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
30 km
Belusic
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
36 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
45 km
Toljevac
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
46.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
48.5 km
Donja Sabanta, ZD
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
54.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
57.5 km
Bacina, E
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
59 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
62.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
63.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
64 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
65 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
66 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
68.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
71 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
77.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
80 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
82 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
87 km
19:00 21:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
26.2 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
45.9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
64.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
92.3 km
Kragujevac - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.06.2024.
12:45 15:10 (02:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
117 km
13:30 15:55 (02:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Donja Sabanta, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10 km
Gornja Sabanta, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
15 km
Ratkovic
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
19 km
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
25 km
Tecic
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
30 km
Belusic
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
36 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
45 km
Toljevac
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
46.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
48.5 km
Donja Sabanta, ZD
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
54.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
57.5 km
Bacina, E
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
59 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
62.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
63.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
64 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
65 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
66 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
68.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
71 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
77.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
80 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
82 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
87 km
19:00 21:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
26.2 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
45.9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
64.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
92.3 km
Kragujevac - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.06.2024.
12:45 15:10 (02:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
117 km
13:30 15:55 (02:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Donja Sabanta, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10 km
Gornja Sabanta, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
15 km
Ratkovic
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
19 km
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
25 km
Tecic
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
30 km
Belusic
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
36 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
45 km
Toljevac
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
46.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
48.5 km
Donja Sabanta, ZD
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
54.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
57.5 km
Bacina, E
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
59 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
62.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
63.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
64 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
65 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
66 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
68.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
71 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
77.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
80 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
82 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
87 km
19:00 21:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
26.2 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
45.9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
64.6 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
92.3 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~99 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 12:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.