Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Krcevac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:00 07:03 (01:03)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
22 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
23 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 07:03
48 km
08:00 09:03 (01:03)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
22 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
23 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 09:03
48 km
09:40 10:47 (01:07)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
9 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
12.4 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
14.8 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
20.2 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
24.1 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, sv. Petka
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
28.8 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
40.3 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 10:47
45 km
11:45 12:44 (00:59)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
9 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
12.4 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
14.8 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
20.2 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
24.1 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, sv. Petka
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
28.8 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
40.3 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 12:44
45 km
12:30 13:33 (01:03)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
11 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
22 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
23 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 13:33
48 km
13:45 14:52 (01:07)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
9 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
12.4 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.8 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
20.2 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
24.1 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, sv. Petka
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
28.8 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
40.3 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:52
45 km
16:15 17:15 (01:00)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
14 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
22 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
36 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
42 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:15
48 km
16:45 17:44 (00:59)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
12.6 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
15 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
19.4 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
24.2 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
40 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:44
44.7 km
19:20 20:27 (01:07)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
9 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
12.4 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
14.8 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
20.2 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
24.1 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, sv. Petka
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
28.8 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
40.3 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 20:27
45 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Krcevac su međusobno udaljena ~47 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 59min., a najduže 01h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.