Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Kotor timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
14:15 00:00 (09:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
52 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
132 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
182 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
213 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
239 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
281 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
311 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
364 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
396 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
418 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
438 km
21:45 07:00 (09:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
53 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
195 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
197 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
391 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
456 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:00
478 km
Kragujevac - Kotor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
14:15 00:00 (09:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
52 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
132 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
182 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
213 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
239 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
281 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
311 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
364 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
396 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
418 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
438 km
Kragujevac - Kotor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
14:15 00:00 (09:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
52 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
132 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
182 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
213 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
239 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
281 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
311 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
364 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
396 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
418 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
438 km
21:45 07:00 (09:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
53 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
195 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
197 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
391 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
456 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:00
478 km
Kragujevac - Kotor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
14:15 00:00 (09:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
52 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
132 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
182 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
213 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
239 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
281 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
311 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
364 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
396 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
418 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
438 km
Kragujevac - Kotor timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
14:15 00:00 (09:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
52 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
132 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
182 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
213 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
239 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
281 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
311 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
364 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
396 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
418 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
438 km
21:45 07:00 (09:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
53 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
195 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
197 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
391 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
456 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:00
478 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Kotor su međusobno udaljena ~453 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 15min., a najduže 09h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 14:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kragujevac - Kotor iznosi od 22,03 EUR do 22,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.