Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable

thursday, 30.05.2024.
08:45 12:30 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:45
53 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
125 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
135 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
146 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
155 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
165 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
173 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
196 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 12:30
200 km
15:45 19:30 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:45
53 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
125 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
135 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
146 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
155 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
165 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
173 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
196 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 19:30
200 km
18:30 22:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
165.4 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 22:30
200.4 km
20:45 00:45 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:45
54 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
126 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
136 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
147 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
156 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
166 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
174 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
197 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 00:45
201 km
Kragujevac - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 31.05.2024.
02:15 06:35 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 02:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
60 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
202 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 06:35
207 km
08:45 12:30 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:45
53 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
125 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
135 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
146 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
155 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
165 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
173 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
196 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 12:30
200 km
15:45 19:30 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:45
53 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
125 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
135 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
146 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
155 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
165 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
173 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
196 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 19:30
200 km
18:30 22:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
165.4 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 22:30
200.4 km
20:45 00:45 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:45
54 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
126 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
136 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
147 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
156 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
166 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
174 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
197 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 00:45
201 km
23:15 03:40 (04:25)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
53.8 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 03:40
197.8 km
Kragujevac - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 01.06.2024.
02:15 06:35 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station North
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 02:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
60 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
202 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
arr. 06:35
207 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Kosovska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~202 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 45min., a najduže 04h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 02:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.