Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Gorazdevac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
23:15 06:10 (06:55)
Bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
53.8 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
197.8 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
247.8 km
Klina, AS
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
291.8 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
298.8 km
Kragujevac - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
23:15 06:10 (06:55)
Bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
53.8 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
197.8 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
247.8 km
Klina, AS
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
291.8 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
298.8 km
Kragujevac - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
23:15 06:10 (06:55)
Bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
53.8 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
197.8 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
247.8 km
Klina, AS
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
291.8 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
298.8 km
Kragujevac - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
23:15 06:10 (06:55)
Bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
53.8 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
197.8 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
247.8 km
Klina, AS
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
291.8 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
298.8 km
Kragujevac - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
23:15 06:10 (06:55)
Bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
53.8 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
197.8 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
247.8 km
Klina, AS
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
291.8 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
298.8 km
Kragujevac - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
23:15 06:10 (06:55)
Bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
53.8 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
197.8 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
247.8 km
Klina, AS
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
291.8 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
298.8 km
Kragujevac - Gorazdevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
23:15 06:10 (06:55)
Bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
53.8 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
197.8 km
Osojane, AS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
247.8 km
Klina, AS
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Pec, AS
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
291.8 km
Gorazdevac, AS
arr. 06:10
298.8 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Gorazdevac su međusobno udaljena ~299 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 55min., a najduže 06h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 23:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.