Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Bijelo Polje timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
21:00 03:08 (06:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
222 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
244 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
295 km
Kragujevac - Bijelo Polje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
21:00 03:08 (06:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
222 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
244 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
295 km
Kragujevac - Bijelo Polje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
21:00 03:08 (06:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
222 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
244 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
295 km
Kragujevac - Bijelo Polje timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
21:00 03:08 (06:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
222 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
244 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
295 km
Kragujevac - Bijelo Polje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
21:00 03:08 (06:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
222 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
244 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
295 km
Kragujevac - Bijelo Polje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
21:00 03:08 (06:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
222 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
244 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
295 km
Kragujevac - Bijelo Polje timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
21:00 03:08 (06:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
222 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
244 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
295 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Bijelo Polje su međusobno udaljena ~295 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 08min., a najduže 06h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 21:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kragujevac - Bijelo Polje iznosi od 12,77 EUR do 12,77 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.