Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Batocina timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
04:15 04:40 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 04:40
26 km
04:50 05:15 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 05:15
23.2 km
05:45 06:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
26 km
07:10 07:35 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:35
23.2 km
08:42 09:21 (00:39)
GrosnicaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Grosnica
dep. 08:42
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
4 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
6 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
12 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
17 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
20 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
25 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
29 km
Batocina, Railway station
arr. 09:21
35 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
23.2 km
10:35 11:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
23.2 km
10:35 11:02 (48:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Railway station
dep. 10:35
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
6 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
11 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
14 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:53
19 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
23 km
Batocina, Railway station
arr. 11:02
29 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 14:25
25 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
23.2 km
16:29 17:10 (00:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 16:29
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
29 km
16:52 17:31 (00:39)
GrosnicaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Grosnica
dep. 16:52
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
4 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
6 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:10
12 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:15
17 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:18
20 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
25 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:27
29 km
Batocina, Railway station
arr. 17:31
35 km
18:00 18:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 18:25
23.2 km
18:50 19:15 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 19:15
28 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 19:55
23.2 km
20:55 22:15 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 22:15
25 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Batocina su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 48h i 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 04:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:55 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kragujevac - Batocina iznosi od 1,79 EUR do 1,85 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.