Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Batocina timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
03:54 04:19 (00:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Railway station
dep. 03:54
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:11
19 km
Batocina, Railway station
arr. 04:19
29 km
04:15 04:40 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 04:40
26 km
04:50 05:15 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 05:15
23.2 km
05:45 06:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
26 km
06:55 07:31 (00:36)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9.4 km
Botunje
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
10.5 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
11.5 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
12.8 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15.4 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
18.7 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
20.3 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
23.1 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 07:31
26.6 km
07:10 07:35 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:35
23.2 km
08:15 08:40 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Botunje
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
11 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
16 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
20 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 08:40
25 km
08:41 09:23 (00:42)
GrosnicaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Grosnica
dep. 08:41
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:47
4 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
6 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
12 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
17 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
25 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
29 km
Batocina, Railway station
arr. 09:23
35 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
32.2 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
23.2 km
10:15 10:51 (00:36)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
9.4 km
Botunje
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
10.5 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
11.5 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
12.8 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
15.4 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
18.7 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
20.3 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
23.1 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 10:51
26.6 km
10:31 11:01 (48:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Railway station
dep. 10:31
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:37
6 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:42
11 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
14 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:51
19 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
23 km
Batocina, Railway station
arr. 11:01
29 km
10:35 11:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
23.2 km
12:05 12:29 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 12:29
23.2 km
13:45 14:17 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 14:17
26 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 14:25
25 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
23.2 km
15:20 16:00 (00:40)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10 km
Botunje
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
12 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
13 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
15 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
17 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
21 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
23 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
26 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 16:00
27 km
16:29 17:10 (00:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 16:29
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
29 km
16:46 17:28 (00:42)
GrosnicaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Grosnica
dep. 16:46
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
4 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
6 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
12 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
17 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:18
25 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
29 km
Batocina, Railway station
arr. 17:28
35 km
18:00 18:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 18:25
23.2 km
18:05 18:35 (00:30)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:05
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 18:35
27 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 19:55
23.2 km
19:30 20:02 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 20:02
26 km
21:00 21:30 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Railway station
dep. 21:00
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:06
6 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
11 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:15
14 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
19 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:25
23 km
Batocina, Railway station
arr. 21:30
29 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Batocina su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 48h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 03:54 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.