Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kozarica - Vladimirci timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Kozarica - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.01.2022.
06:45 07:35 (00:50)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarica
dep. 06:45
Mrovska, Intersection
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2.5 km
Mrovska, Krst
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.2 km
Mrovska, Dom
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6.2 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.3 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
12.6 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savica mala
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
13.7 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
21.1 km
Lojanice, Crkva
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
24.5 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
26.9 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
28.8 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
30.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:35
30.6 km
13:05 13:38 (00:33)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarica
dep. 13:05
Mrovska, Lubova kuca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.5 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6.8 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Perici
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9.2 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11.3 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
13.1 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
13.6 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
14.7 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15.9 km
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
16.6 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
17.4 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18.9 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
20.8 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
21.6 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
22.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:38
22.9 km
Kozarica - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.01.2022.
06:45 07:35 (00:50)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarica
dep. 06:45
Mrovska, Intersection
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2.5 km
Mrovska, Krst
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.2 km
Mrovska, Dom
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6.2 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.3 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
12.6 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savica mala
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
13.7 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
21.1 km
Lojanice, Crkva
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
24.5 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
26.9 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
28.8 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
30.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:35
30.6 km
13:05 13:38 (00:33)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarica
dep. 13:05
Mrovska, Lubova kuca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.5 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6.8 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Perici
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9.2 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11.3 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
13.1 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
13.6 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
14.7 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15.9 km
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
16.6 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
17.4 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18.9 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
20.8 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
21.6 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
22.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:38
22.9 km
Kozarica - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.01.2022.
06:45 07:35 (00:50)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarica
dep. 06:45
Mrovska, Intersection
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2.5 km
Mrovska, Krst
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.2 km
Mrovska, Dom
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6.2 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.3 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
12.6 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savica mala
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
13.7 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
21.1 km
Lojanice, Crkva
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
24.5 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
26.9 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
28.8 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
30.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:35
30.6 km
13:05 13:38 (00:33)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarica
dep. 13:05
Mrovska, Lubova kuca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.5 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6.8 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Perici
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9.2 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11.3 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
13.1 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
13.6 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
14.7 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15.9 km
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
16.6 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
17.4 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18.9 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
20.8 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
21.6 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
22.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:38
22.9 km
Kozarica - Vladimirci timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.01.2022.
06:45 07:35 (00:50)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarica
dep. 06:45
Mrovska, Intersection
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2.5 km
Mrovska, Krst
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.2 km
Mrovska, Dom
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6.2 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Potesi
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.3 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
12.6 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savica mala
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
13.7 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
21.1 km
Lojanice, Crkva
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
24.5 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
26.9 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
28.8 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
30.1 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:35
30.6 km
13:05 13:38 (00:33)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarica
dep. 13:05
Mrovska, Lubova kuca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.5 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6.8 km
Kaona kod Vladimiraca, Perici
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9.2 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Skola
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11.3 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Sreckova prodavnica
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
13.1 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Savici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
13.6 km
Matijevac, Urosevici trafo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
14.7 km
Matijevac, Simic
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15.9 km
Matijevac, Ninkovic
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
16.6 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
17.4 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18.9 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
20.8 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
21.6 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
22.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:38
22.9 km

Naselja Kozarica i Vladimirci su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kozarica je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.