Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kovin - Plocica timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.6 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.2 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
11.5 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
12.5 km
Plocica, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
13.2 km
Plocica, 3
arr. 06:30
14 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.6 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
7.2 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
11.5 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
12.5 km
Plocica, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
13.2 km
Plocica, 3
arr. 14:35
14 km
20:10 20:30 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
1 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
5.6 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
6.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
7.2 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
11.5 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
12.5 km
Plocica, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
13.2 km
Plocica, 3
arr. 20:30
14 km
Kovin - Plocica timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.01.2020.
04:40 05:00 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
1 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
5.6 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
7.2 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
11.5 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
12.5 km
Plocica, Center
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
13.2 km
Plocica, 3
arr. 05:00
14 km
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.6 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.2 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
11.5 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
12.5 km
Plocica, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
13.2 km
Plocica, 3
arr. 06:30
14 km
11:10 11:30 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.6 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
6.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
7.2 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
11.5 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
12.5 km
Plocica, Center
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
13.2 km
Plocica, 3
arr. 11:30
14 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.6 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
7.2 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
11.5 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
12.5 km
Plocica, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
13.2 km
Plocica, 3
arr. 14:35
14 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5.6 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
6.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
7.2 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11.5 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
12.5 km
Plocica, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
13.2 km
Plocica, 3
arr. 15:50
14 km
19:00 19:30 (00:30)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
5.6 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
6.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
7.2 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
11.5 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
12.5 km
Plocica, Center
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
13.2 km
Plocica, 3
arr. 19:30
14 km
20:10 20:30 (00:20)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Kovin, Pruga
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
1 km
Kovin, Ciglana
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
2.5 km
Skorenovac, 1
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
5.6 km
Skorenovac, Center
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
6.5 km
Skorenovac, 2
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
7.2 km
Plocica, 1
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
11.5 km
Plocica, 2
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
12.5 km
Plocica, Center
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
13.2 km
Plocica, 3
arr. 20:30
14 km

Naselja Kovin i Plocica su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kovin je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.