Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kovanica - Cuprija timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
06:32 07:22 (00:50)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 06:32
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.1 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.8 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6.8 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
8.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
11.3 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
15.7 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
16.8 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
17.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
19 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 07:22
19.6 km
08:05 08:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 08:05
Bigrenica, 1
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
4 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
7 km
Ivankovac
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
13 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
14 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:40
15 km
11:52 12:41 (00:49)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 11:52
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
3.1 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
4.8 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
6.8 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
11.3 km
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
15.7 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
16.8 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
17.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
18.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
19 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 12:41
19.6 km
14:37 15:26 (00:49)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 14:37
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3.1 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
4.8 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6.8 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
8.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
11.3 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
15.7 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
16.8 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
17.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
18.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
19 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 15:26
19.6 km
16:27 17:16 (00:49)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 16:27
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
3.1 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
4.8 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
6.8 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
8.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
11.3 km
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
15.7 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
16.8 km
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
17.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
18.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
19 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 17:16
19.6 km
19:37 20:27 (00:50)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 19:37
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
3.1 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
4.8 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
6.8 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
8.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
11.3 km
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
15.7 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
16.8 km
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
17.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
18.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
19 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 20:27
19.6 km
Kovanica - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
06:32 07:22 (00:50)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 06:32
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.1 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.8 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6.8 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
8.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
11.3 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
15.7 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
16.8 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
17.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
19 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 07:22
19.6 km
08:05 08:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 08:05
Bigrenica, 1
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
4 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
7 km
Ivankovac
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
13 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
14 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:40
15 km
11:52 12:41 (00:49)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 11:52
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
3.1 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
4.8 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
6.8 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
11.3 km
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
15.7 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
16.8 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
17.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
18.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
19 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 12:41
19.6 km
14:37 15:26 (00:49)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 14:37
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3.1 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
4.8 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6.8 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
8.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
11.3 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
15.7 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
16.8 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
17.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
18.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
19 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 15:26
19.6 km
16:27 17:16 (00:49)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 16:27
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
3.1 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
4.8 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
6.8 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
8.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
11.3 km
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
15.7 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
16.8 km
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
17.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
18.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
19 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 17:16
19.6 km
19:37 20:27 (00:50)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week depending on school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovanica
dep. 19:37
Bigrenica, Dom
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
3.1 km
Bigrenica, Kruska
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
4.8 km
Paljane, Breg
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
6.8 km
Paljane, Intersection
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
8.9 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
11.3 km
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
15.7 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
16.8 km
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
17.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
18.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
19 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 20:27
19.6 km

Naselja Kovanica i Cuprija su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kovanica je u 06:32 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:37 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.