Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kotor - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

saturday, 23.03.2019.
06:30 18:30 (12:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kotor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Budva, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
20 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
42 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
74 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
127 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
157 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
199 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
225 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
256 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
258 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
285 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
306 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
386 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
438 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
583 km
15:50 05:20 (13:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kotor, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
8 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:00
33 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
65 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:00
101 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:40
180 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
204 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
233 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
242.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
243 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
285 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
314 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
389 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
413 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
449 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
471 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
539 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
591 km
18:40 06:50 (12:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kotor, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
30 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
38 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
51 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
102 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
203 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
213 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
387 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
430 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
452 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
592 km
19:50 07:00 (11:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kotor, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
22 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
87 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
223 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
228 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
534 km
22:00 10:30 (12:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kotor, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Budva, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
26 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
43.6 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
73.8 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
65 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
125 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
200 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
224 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
255 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
275 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
307 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
336 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
411 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
427 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
471 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
493 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
615 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.03.2019.
06:30 18:30 (12:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kotor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Budva, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
20 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
42 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
74 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
127 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
157 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
199 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
225 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
256 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
258 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
285 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
306 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
386 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
438 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
583 km
15:50 05:20 (13:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kotor, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
8 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:00
33 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
65 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:00
101 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:40
180 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
204 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
233 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
242.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
243 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
285 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
314 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
389 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
413 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
449 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
471 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
539 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
591 km
18:40 06:50 (12:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kotor, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
30 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
38 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
51 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:45
102 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
203 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
213 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
387 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
430 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
452 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
592 km
19:50 07:00 (11:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kotor, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
22 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
87 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
223 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
228 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
534 km
20:40 08:00 (11:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 27,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kotor, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Budva, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
22 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
87 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
281 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
283 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
425 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
478 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
608 km
22:00 10:30 (12:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 25,65 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kotor, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Budva, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
26 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
43.6 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
73.8 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
65 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
125 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
200 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
224 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
255 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
275 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
307 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
336 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
411 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
427 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
471 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
493 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
615 km

Naselja Kotor i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~586 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 10min., a najduže 13h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kotor je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kotor - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 25,50 EUR do 27,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.