Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kostajnik - Krupanj timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:16 06:35 (00:19)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 06:16
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4.3 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7.1 km
Brstica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
10.8 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 06:35
12.6 km
06:43 07:00 (00:17)
Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
dep. 06:43
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Brstica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 07:00
7 km
06:58 07:20 (00:22)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Škola
dep. 06:58
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
-4 km
Kostajnik, Flotacija
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4 km
Kostajnik, Kikanovici
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
9 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Brstica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
13 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 07:20
16 km
08:11 08:30 (00:19)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 08:11
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
2.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
4.3 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
7.1 km
Brstica
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
10.8 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 08:30
12.6 km
09:56 10:15 (00:19)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 09:56
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
2.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
4.3 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
7.1 km
Brstica
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
10.8 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 10:15
12.6 km
10:33 10:58 (00:25)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 10:33
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
3 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
7 km
Brstica
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
11 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 10:58
13 km
11:26 11:45 (00:19)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 11:26
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
2.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
4.3 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
7.1 km
Brstica
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
10.8 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 11:45
12.6 km
11:43 12:00 (00:17)
Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
dep. 11:43
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
1 km
Brstica
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:00
7 km
12:11 12:30 (00:19)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 12:11
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
4.3 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
7.1 km
Brstica
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
10.8 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:30
12.6 km
12:13 12:35 (00:22)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Škola
dep. 12:13
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
-4 km
Kostajnik, Flotacija
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4 km
Kostajnik, Kikanovici
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
9 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
10 km
Brstica
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
13 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:35
16 km
12:40 12:55 (00:15)
Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
dep. 12:40
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Brstica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:55
7 km
13:45 14:20 (00:35)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Škola
dep. 13:45
Kostajnik, Lipovača
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
-3 km
Kostajnik, Flotacija
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Kostajnik, Kikanovici
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
6 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
10 km
Brstica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
14 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 14:20
16 km
14:13 14:30 (00:17)
Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
dep. 14:13
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Brstica
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 14:30
7 km
14:43 15:08 (00:25)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 14:43
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
3 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
7 km
Brstica
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
11 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:08
13 km
14:47 15:10 (00:23)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 14:47
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
3 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
7 km
Brstica
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
11 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:10
13 km
15:36 15:55 (00:19)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 15:36
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
2.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
4.3 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
7.1 km
Brstica
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
10.8 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
12.6 km
19:43 20:00 (00:17)
Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
dep. 19:43
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Brstica
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 20:00
7 km
19:56 20:15 (00:19)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 19:56
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
2.5 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
4.3 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
7.1 km
Brstica
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
10.8 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 20:15
12.6 km
20:33 20:58 (00:25)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 20:33
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
7 km
Brstica
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
11 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 20:58
13 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
00:23 00:35 (00:12)
Lipovača
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kostajnik, Lipovača
dep. 00:23
Kostajnik, Neškovića Mala
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
3 km
Kostajnik, Škola
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:27
5 km
Kostajnik, Stolice
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
7 km
Brstica
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
11 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 00:35
13 km

Naselja Kostajnik i Krupanj su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kostajnik je u 00:23 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.