Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosovska Mitrovica - Raska timetable

thursday, 22.02.2024.
06:15 07:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Zvecan, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
35 km
Lesak
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:30
64 km
07:00 08:05 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
35 km
Lesak
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:05
65 km
08:45 10:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 10:00
65 km
13:45 14:45 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
65 km
14:40 16:05 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Zvecan
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
4 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9 km
Leposavic
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
34 km
Lesak
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
44 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:05
65 km
14:45 16:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Zvecan, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
5 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
35 km
Lesak
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:00
65 km
17:00 18:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
5 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
35 km
Lesak
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
65 km

Naselja Kosovska Mitrovica i Raska su međusobno udaljena ~65 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosovska Mitrovica je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.