Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosovska Mitrovica - Raska timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:00 08:05 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Zvecan
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Socanica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
35 km
Lesak
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:05
65 km
08:45 10:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 10:00
65 km
10:50 12:45 (01:55)
Railway station - NorthRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
dep. 10:50
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
5 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
7 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
15 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
20 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
25 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
28 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
32 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
36 km
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
41 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
47 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
50 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
54 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
59 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
65 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 12:45
69 km
13:30 14:55 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica
dep. 13:30
Zvecan
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5 km
Srbovac
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
9 km
Banjska
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
14 km
Socanica
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
25 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:15
32 km
Lesak
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
42 km
Jarinje
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
46 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:55
64 km
13:45 14:45 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
65 km
14:40 16:05 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Zvecan
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
4 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9 km
Leposavic
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
34 km
Lesak
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
44 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:05
65 km
18:43 20:38 (01:55)
Railway station - NorthRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
dep. 18:43
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:49
5 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
7 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
15 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:17
20 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:24
25 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
28 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
32 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
36 km
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
41 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
47 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
50 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
54 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
59 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:32
65 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 20:38
69 km

Naselja Kosovska Mitrovica i Raska su međusobno udaljena ~66 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosovska Mitrovica je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.