Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kosovska Mitrovica - Novi Pazar timetable

sunday, 24.02.2019.
07:15 08:54 (01:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Zvecan
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Veliko Rudare
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
8 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:55
34 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:54
86 km
19:10 20:30 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Zubin Potok
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
49 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:30
73 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.02.2019.
07:15 08:54 (01:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Zvecan
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Veliko Rudare
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
8 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:55
34 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:54
86 km
14:40 16:40 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Zvecan
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
4 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9 km
Leposavic
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
34 km
Lesak
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
44 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
65 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:40
86 km
19:10 20:30 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Zubin Potok
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
49 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:30
73 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.02.2019.
07:15 08:54 (01:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Zvecan
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Veliko Rudare
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
8 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:55
34 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:54
86 km
14:40 16:40 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Zvecan
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
4 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9 km
Leposavic
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
34 km
Lesak
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
44 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
65 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:40
86 km
19:10 20:30 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Zubin Potok
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
21 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
49 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:30
73 km

Naselja Kosovska Mitrovica i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~82 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 02h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosovska Mitrovica je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.