Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosovska Mitrovica - Nis timetable

thursday, 30.05.2024.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 07:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
65 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:40
147 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
157 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
168 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
195 km
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
209 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
275 km
Kosovska Mitrovica - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 31.05.2024.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 07:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
65 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:40
147 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
157 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
168 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
195 km
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
209 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
275 km
Kosovska Mitrovica - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 01.06.2024.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 07:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
65 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:40
147 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
157 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
168 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
195 km
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
209 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
275 km
Kosovska Mitrovica - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 02.06.2024.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 07:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
65 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:40
147 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
157 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
168 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
195 km
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
209 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
275 km
Kosovska Mitrovica - Nis timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.06.2024.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 07:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
65 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:40
147 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
157 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
168 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
195 km
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
209 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
275 km
Kosovska Mitrovica - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.06.2024.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 07:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
65 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:40
147 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
157 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
168 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
195 km
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
209 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
275 km
Kosovska Mitrovica - Nis timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.06.2024.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 07:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
65 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:40
147 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
157 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
168 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
195 km
Pojate, O - Trajal
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
209 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
275 km

Naselja Kosovska Mitrovica i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~275 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 50min., a najduže 04h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosovska Mitrovica je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.