Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosovska Mitrovica - Kragujevac timetable

thursday, 30.05.2024.
08:45 13:30 (04:45)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 08:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
65 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
210 km
13:45 18:20 (04:35)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 13:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
65 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
197 km
14:45 18:40 (03:55)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 14:45
Zvecan, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
5 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
65 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:50
147 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
200 km
14:45 19:00 (04:15)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 14:45
Lesak, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
45 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
210 km
17:00 20:50 (03:50)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 17:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
5 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
65 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:50
147 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:50
201 km
Kosovska Mitrovica - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 31.05.2024.
08:45 13:30 (04:45)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 08:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
65 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
210 km
13:45 18:20 (04:35)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 13:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
65 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
197 km
14:45 18:40 (03:55)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 14:45
Zvecan, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
5 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
65 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:50
147 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
200 km
14:45 19:00 (04:15)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 14:45
Lesak, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
45 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
210 km
17:00 20:50 (03:50)
Bus station NorthBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 17:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
5 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
65 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:50
147 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:50
201 km

Naselja Kosovska Mitrovica i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~204 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 50min., a najduže 04h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosovska Mitrovica je u 08:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.