Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosovska Mitrovica - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

thursday, 30.05.2024.
00:45 07:00 (06:15)
Bus station NorthBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 00:45
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
35 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
330 km
06:15 12:30 (06:15)
Bus station NorthBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 06:15
Zvecan, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
64 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
74 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:10
152 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
172 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
201 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
320 km
09:45 16:00 (06:15)
Bus station NorthBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 09:45
Lesak, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
45 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:00
330 km
10:00 16:35 (06:35)
Bus station NorthBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 10:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
147 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:11
240.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:35
317.7 km
13:20 19:20 (06:00)
Bus station NorthBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 13:20
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:20
330 km
13:45 20:15 (06:30)
Bus station NorthBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 13:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
65 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
197 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
239 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:15
319 km
14:45 20:45 (06:00)
Bus station NorthBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 14:45
Zvecan, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
5 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
65 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:50
147 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
200 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
228 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
330 km
15:00 22:05 (07:05)
Bus station NorthBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 15:00
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:05
165 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:05
315 km
17:00 23:00 (06:00)
Bus station NorthBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station North
dep. 17:00
Zvecan, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
5 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
35 km
Lesak, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
55 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
65 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:50
147 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:55
201 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
226 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:00
330 km

Naselja Kosovska Mitrovica i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~325 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 00min., a najduže 07h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosovska Mitrovica je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.