Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kosovska Mitrovica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
00:45 07:00 (06:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 00:45
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
330 km
05:00 11:00 (06:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
330 km
08:45 15:30 (06:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
65 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
210 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:15
262 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
342 km
10:00 16:35 (06:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
147 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:11
240.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:35
317.7 km
10:15 16:45 (06:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
342 km
11:15 17:30 (06:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Zvecan
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5 km
Bogutovac
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
128 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
148 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
248 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
328 km
13:20 19:20 (06:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:20
330 km
13:45 20:45 (07:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
65 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
197 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:30
239 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
319 km
15:00 22:05 (07:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:05
165 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:05
315 km
17:00 23:00 (06:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Zvecan
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
5 km
Socanica
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
35 km
Lesak
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
45 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
65 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
75 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
147 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:55
200 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
228 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:00
330 km
23:55 06:00 (06:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 23:55
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
165 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
315 km

Naselja Kosovska Mitrovica i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~328 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 00min., a najduže 07h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosovska Mitrovica je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.