Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosjeric - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 16.07.2020.
11:15 15:39 (04:24)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 11:15
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:45
45.4 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
48.2 km
Gola Glava
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
68.2 km
Druzetic kod Koceljeve, Presade
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
69 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
76.6 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
86.3 km
Matijevac
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
93.9 km
Lojanice
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
97.5 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
100.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
113 km
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
131.4 km
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
135.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
159 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
160.1 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
180.1 km
arr. 15:39
183 km
15:15 19:45 (04:30)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 15:15
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
50 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
85 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
155 km
arr. 19:45
195 km
17:41 21:44 (04:03)
ASMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, AS
dep. 17:41
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
48 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
82 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
119 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
155 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
169 km
arr. 21:44
196 km
Kosjeric - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
11:15 15:39 (04:24)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 11:15
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:45
45.4 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
48.2 km
Gola Glava
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
68.2 km
Druzetic kod Koceljeve, Presade
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
69 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
76.6 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
86.3 km
Matijevac
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
93.9 km
Lojanice
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
97.5 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
100.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
113 km
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
131.4 km
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
135.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
159 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
160.1 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
180.1 km
arr. 15:39
183 km
15:15 19:45 (04:30)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 15:15
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
50 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
85 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
155 km
arr. 19:45
195 km
17:41 21:44 (04:03)
ASMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, AS
dep. 17:41
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
48 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
82 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
119 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
155 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
169 km
arr. 21:44
196 km
Kosjeric - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
11:15 15:39 (04:24)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 11:15
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:45
45.4 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
48.2 km
Gola Glava
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
68.2 km
Druzetic kod Koceljeve, Presade
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
69 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
76.6 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
86.3 km
Matijevac
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
93.9 km
Lojanice
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
97.5 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
100.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
113 km
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
131.4 km
Jarak, 5 - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
135.3 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
159 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
160.1 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
180.1 km
arr. 15:39
183 km
15:15 19:45 (04:30)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 15:15
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
50 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
85 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
155 km
arr. 19:45
195 km
17:41 21:44 (04:03)
ASMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, AS
dep. 17:41
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
48 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
82 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
119 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
155 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
169 km
arr. 21:44
196 km

Naselja Kosjeric i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~192 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 03min., a najduže 04h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosjeric je u 11:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.