Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Kosevi - Krusevac timetable

wednesday, 03.06.2020.
06:27 06:40 (00:13)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosevi, 1
dep. 06:27
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
7.4 km
06:44 07:07 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosevi, Railway station
dep. 06:44
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:52
3 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 07:07
7 km
08:45 09:00 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosevi, Intersection
dep. 08:45
Kosevi, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
2 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
4 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Župski put
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
5 km
Krusevac, Župski Rubin
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
6 km
Krusevac, Dositej Obradovic
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
7 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
9 km
09:35 09:40 (00:05)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosevi, Intersection
dep. 09:35
Citluk kod Krusevca, RN
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
1 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
6 km
14:12 14:25 (00:13)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosevi, 1
dep. 14:12
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
7.4 km
16:37 16:50 (00:13)
1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosevi, 1
dep. 16:37
Citluk kod Krusevca, Intersection
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
2.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
7.4 km
16:44 17:07 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosevi, Railway station
dep. 16:44
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
3 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
7 km

Naselja Kosevi i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosevi je u 06:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.