Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Korenita - Brezjak timetable

tuesday, 29.11.2022.
07:00 07:11 (00:11)
GnilaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Gnila
dep. 07:00
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
8 km
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 07:11
11 km
07:28 07:38 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 07:28
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2.5 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 07:38
6 km
07:28 07:38 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 07:28
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 07:38
7 km
08:12 08:18 (00:06)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 08:12
Brezjak, Center
arr. 08:18
4.9 km
08:32 08:37 (00:05)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 08:32
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 08:37
4 km
09:42 09:49 (00:07)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 09:42
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
2.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 09:49
5.1 km
10:53 11:03 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 10:53
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 11:03
7 km
10:53 11:08 (00:15)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 10:53
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
3 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
8 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
7 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
9 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
10 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
11 km
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
13 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 11:08
14 km
10:58 11:04 (00:06)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 10:58
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
2.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 11:04
5.1 km
11:02 11:10 (00:08)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 11:02
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 11:10
5 km
12:13 12:28 (00:15)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 12:13
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
3 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
8 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
7 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
9 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
10 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
11 km
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
13 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 12:28
14 km
12:14 12:24 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 12:14
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
1.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2.5 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 12:24
6 km
13:12 13:17 (00:05)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 13:12
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 13:17
4 km
13:43 13:53 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 13:43
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
2.5 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
3.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 13:53
6 km
14:22 14:29 (00:07)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 14:22
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:29
5.1 km
14:23 14:33 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 14:23
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2.5 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
3.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 14:33
6 km
14:23 14:33 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 14:23
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 14:33
7 km
14:23 14:33 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 14:23
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 14:33
7 km
14:27 14:34 (00:07)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 14:27
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2.4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:34
5 km
14:33 14:43 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 14:33
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 14:43
7 km
14:33 14:43 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 14:33
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 14:43
7 km
14:33 14:48 (00:15)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 14:33
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
9 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
10 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11 km
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
13 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:48
14 km
14:43 14:49 (00:06)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 14:43
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
2.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:49
5.1 km
14:47 14:55 (00:08)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 14:47
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 14:55
5 km
15:28 15:38 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 15:28
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2.5 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 15:38
6 km
15:28 15:38 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 15:28
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 15:38
7 km
15:28 15:38 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 15:28
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 15:38
7 km
15:28 15:38 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 15:28
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 15:38
7 km
15:28 15:43 (00:15)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 15:28
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
3 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
8 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
7 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
9 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
11 km
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
13 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 15:43
14 km
16:40 16:50 (00:10)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 16:40
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 16:50
5 km
17:26 17:32 (00:06)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 17:26
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
2 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 17:32
4 km
18:40 18:50 (00:10)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 18:40
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
3 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 18:50
5 km
19:52 19:59 (00:07)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 19:52
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
2.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 19:59
5.1 km
19:57 20:04 (00:07)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 19:57
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
2.4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 20:04
5 km
19:58 20:04 (00:06)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 19:58
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
2.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 20:04
5.1 km
20:03 20:13 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 20:03
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 20:13
7 km
20:17 20:25 (00:08)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 20:17
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
2 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 20:25
5 km
20:33 20:43 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 20:33
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 20:43
7 km
20:33 20:43 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 20:33
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 20:43
7 km
20:33 20:43 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 20:33
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
4 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 20:43
7 km
20:33 20:48 (00:15)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 20:33
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3 km
Donje Nedeljice, Intersection
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
8 km
Donje Nedeljice, Lukici
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
7 km
Donje Nedeljice, Biljeg
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Lazica prodavnica
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
9 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Trafo
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
10 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kuzmanovici
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
11 km
Brezjak, Filipovici raskrsce
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
13 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 20:48
14 km
20:34 20:44 (00:10)
KrstTesica most
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 20:34
Korenita, Kapetanovici
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
1.5 km
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
2.5 km
Gornje Nedeljice, Kaitovici
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
3.5 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
5 km
Brezjak, Tesica most
arr. 20:44
6 km
21:40 21:50 (00:10)
KrstCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Korenita, Krst
dep. 21:40
Korenita, Gnila
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
3 km
Brezjak, Center
arr. 21:50
5 km

Naselja Korenita i Brezjak su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Korenita je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.