Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Komarani - Nova Varos timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
08:12 08:40 (00:28)
BranaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Brana
dep. 08:12
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
5 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
8 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
10 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 08:40
14 km
08:22 08:45 (00:23)
BranaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Brana
dep. 08:22
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
5 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
8 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
10 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 08:45
14 km
16:22 16:45 (00:23)
BranaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Brana
dep. 16:22
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
3 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
5 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
8 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
10 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:45
14 km
17:55 18:20 (00:25)
BranaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Brana
dep. 17:55
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
3 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
8 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
10 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 18:20
14 km
Komarani - Nova Varos timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
06:50 07:20 (00:30)
ToljiciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Toljici
dep. 06:50
Akmacici
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
9 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
10 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:20
11 km
06:50 07:30 (00:40)
ToljiciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Toljici
dep. 06:50
Akmacici
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
2 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
5 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
9 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:30
11 km
08:12 08:40 (00:28)
BranaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Brana
dep. 08:12
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
5 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
8 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
10 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 08:40
14 km
08:22 08:45 (00:23)
BranaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Brana
dep. 08:22
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
5 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
8 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
10 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 08:45
14 km
12:52 13:15 (00:23)
BranaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Brana
dep. 12:52
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
5 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
8 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
10 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:15
14 km
12:52 13:15 (00:23)
BranaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Brana
dep. 12:52
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
5 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
8 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
10 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:15
14 km
13:32 14:00 (00:28)
BranaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Brana
dep. 13:32
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
5 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
10 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:00
14 km
16:22 16:45 (00:23)
BranaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Brana
dep. 16:22
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
3 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
5 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
8 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
10 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:45
14 km
17:55 18:20 (00:25)
BranaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Komarani, Brana
dep. 17:55
Komarani, Toljici
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
3 km
Komarani, Intersection
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
8 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
10 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 18:20
14 km

Naselja Komarani i Nova Varos su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Komarani je u 06:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.