Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Knjazevac - Vlasko Polje timetable

wednesday, 28.02.2024.
04:45 06:15 (01:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Knjazevac, Branke Dinic
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
0.6 km
Kalicina, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
5.3 km
Valevac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
8 km
Lepena, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
9.6 km
Donja Sokolovica, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
12.5 km
Bucje kod Knjazevca, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
18.4 km
Zubetinac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
24 km
Vlasko Polje, Zadruzni dom
arr. 06:15
32.8 km
10:00 11:30 (01:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Knjazevac, Branke Dinic
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
0.6 km
Kalicina, Zadruzni dom
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
5.3 km
Valevac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
8 km
Lepena, Zadruzni dom
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9.6 km
Donja Sokolovica, Zadruzni dom
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
12.5 km
Bucje kod Knjazevca, Zadruzni dom
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
18.4 km
Zubetinac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
24 km
Vlasko Polje, Zadruzni dom
arr. 11:30
32.8 km
13:15 14:45 (01:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Knjazevac, Branke Dinic
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
0.6 km
Kalicina, Zadruzni dom
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5.3 km
Valevac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8 km
Lepena, Zadruzni dom
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9.6 km
Donja Sokolovica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12.5 km
Bucje kod Knjazevca, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
18.4 km
Zubetinac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
24 km
Vlasko Polje, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:45
32.8 km
18:45 20:15 (01:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Knjazevac, Branke Dinic
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
0.6 km
Kalicina, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
5.3 km
Valevac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8 km
Lepena, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
9.6 km
Donja Sokolovica
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
12.5 km
Bucje kod Knjazevca, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
18.4 km
Zubetinac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
24 km
Vlasko Polje, Zadruzni dom
arr. 20:15
32.8 km
Knjazevac - Vlasko Polje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 29.02.2024.
04:45 06:15 (01:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Knjazevac, Branke Dinic
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
0.6 km
Kalicina, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
5.3 km
Valevac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
8 km
Lepena, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
9.6 km
Donja Sokolovica, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
12.5 km
Bucje kod Knjazevca, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
18.4 km
Zubetinac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
24 km
Vlasko Polje, Zadruzni dom
arr. 06:15
32.8 km
10:00 11:30 (01:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Knjazevac, Branke Dinic
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
0.6 km
Kalicina, Zadruzni dom
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
5.3 km
Valevac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
8 km
Lepena, Zadruzni dom
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9.6 km
Donja Sokolovica, Zadruzni dom
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
12.5 km
Bucje kod Knjazevca, Zadruzni dom
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
18.4 km
Zubetinac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
24 km
Vlasko Polje, Zadruzni dom
arr. 11:30
32.8 km
13:15 14:45 (01:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Knjazevac, Branke Dinic
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
0.6 km
Kalicina, Zadruzni dom
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5.3 km
Valevac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8 km
Lepena, Zadruzni dom
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9.6 km
Donja Sokolovica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12.5 km
Bucje kod Knjazevca, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
18.4 km
Zubetinac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
24 km
Vlasko Polje, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:45
32.8 km
18:45 20:15 (01:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Knjazevac, Branke Dinic
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
0.6 km
Kalicina, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
5.3 km
Valevac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8 km
Lepena, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
9.6 km
Donja Sokolovica
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
12.5 km
Bucje kod Knjazevca, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
18.4 km
Zubetinac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
24 km
Vlasko Polje, Zadruzni dom
arr. 20:15
32.8 km

Naselja Knjazevac i Vlasko Polje su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Knjazevac je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.