Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Knjazevac - Minicevo timetable

friday, 03.07.2020.
06:30 06:49 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.1 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7.3 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 06:49
14.5 km
08:02 08:19 (00:17)
JugopetrolCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
dep. 08:02
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 07:52
dep. 08:00
-1 km
Knjazevac, Bosevo
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.6 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3.8 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6.3 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
8.2 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
12 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 08:19
13.4 km
10:00 10:20 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Minicevo, Center
arr. 10:20
15 km
10:23 10:49 (00:26)
CrvenčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Crvenče
dep. 10:23
Knjazevac, Dom vojske
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
1 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
2 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
3 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
7 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
10 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Ravna Reka
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
12 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
13 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
16 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 10:49
17 km
13:30 13:51 (00:21)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
8 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
10 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
14 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 13:51
15 km
15:04 15:26 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 13.01.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 15:04
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1.1 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
7.3 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 15:26
14.5 km
15:47 16:06 (00:19)
JugopetrolCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
dep. 15:47
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:45
-1 km
Knjazevac, Bosevo
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2.6 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3.8 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6.3 km
Ravna, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8.2 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
12 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 16:06
13.4 km
15:52 16:16 (00:24)
CrvenčeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Crvenče
dep. 15:52
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
2 km
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
7 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
16 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 16:16
17 km
19:30 19:49 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
5 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
8 km
Ravna, reka
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
10 km
Jelasnica kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
11 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
14 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 19:49
15 km
19:53 20:20 (00:27)
JugopetrolCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
dep. 19:53
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 20:03
1.1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
6.1 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
8.4 km
Ravna, reka
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
10.3 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
14.2 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 20:20
15.6 km
19:59 20:20 (00:21)
JugopetrolCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Jugopetrol
dep. 19:59
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:55
-1 km
Gornje Zunice, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
3.8 km
Donje Zunice, Intersection
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
6.3 km
Ravna, reka
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
8.2 km
Debelica, Intersection
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
12 km
Minicevo, Center
arr. 20:20
13.4 km

Naselja Knjazevac i Minicevo su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Knjazevac je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:59 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.