Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Knjazevac - Banjski Oresac timetable

wednesday, 28.02.2024.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Knjazevac - Banjski Oresac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 29.02.2024.
08:00 08:30 (00:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Knjazevac, Moda
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
0.6 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
1.2 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.1 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
5.1 km
Slatina kod Knjazevca, Ulaz
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
12 km
Zorunovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
14 km
Banjski Oresac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 08:30
18.1 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Knjazevac, Moda
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
0.6 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1.2 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.1 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.1 km
Slatina kod Knjazevca, Ulaz
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
12 km
Zorunovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14 km
Banjski Oresac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:30
18.1 km
Knjazevac - Banjski Oresac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 02.03.2024.
08:00 08:30 (00:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Knjazevac, Moda
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
0.6 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
1.2 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.1 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
5.1 km
Slatina kod Knjazevca, Ulaz
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
12 km
Zorunovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
14 km
Banjski Oresac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 08:30
18.1 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Knjazevac, Moda
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
0.6 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1.2 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.1 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.1 km
Slatina kod Knjazevca, Ulaz
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
12 km
Zorunovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14 km
Banjski Oresac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:30
18.1 km
Knjazevac - Banjski Oresac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 05.03.2024.
08:00 08:30 (00:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Knjazevac, Moda
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
0.6 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
1.2 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.1 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
5.1 km
Slatina kod Knjazevca, Ulaz
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
12 km
Zorunovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
14 km
Banjski Oresac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 08:30
18.1 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Knjazevac, Moda
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
0.6 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1.2 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.1 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.1 km
Slatina kod Knjazevca, Ulaz
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
12 km
Zorunovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14 km
Banjski Oresac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:30
18.1 km
Knjazevac - Banjski Oresac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 07.03.2024.
08:00 08:30 (00:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Knjazevac, Moda
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
0.6 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
1.2 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.1 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
5.1 km
Slatina kod Knjazevca, Ulaz
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
12 km
Zorunovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
14 km
Banjski Oresac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 08:30
18.1 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
Bus stationZadruzni dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knjazevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Knjazevac, Moda
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
0.6 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1.2 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3.1 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.1 km
Slatina kod Knjazevca, Ulaz
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
12 km
Zorunovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14 km
Banjski Oresac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 14:30
18.1 km

Naselja Knjazevac i Banjski Oresac su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Knjazevac je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.