Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kljajicevo - Sombor timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
06:17 06:29 (00:12)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 06:17
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:29
12 km
06:40 07:08 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 06:40
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
4 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
16 km
07:59 08:14 (00:15)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 07:59
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
13 km
08:55 09:10 (00:15)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 08:55
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
13 km
09:40 09:55 (00:15)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 09:40
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
13 km
10:11 10:39 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 10:11
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
4 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:39
16 km
10:34 11:07 (00:33)
II CentarKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 10:34
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
13 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
15.9 km
arr. 11:07
16.8 km
11:43 12:37 (00:54)
II CentarKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 11:43
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:30
13 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
15.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
15.9 km
arr. 12:37
16.8 km
12:34 12:50 (00:16)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 12:34
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
13 km
12:45 13:00 (00:15)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 12:45
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
13 km
13:55 14:15 (00:20)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 13:55
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
13 km
14:05 14:37 (00:32)
II CentarBilic raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 14:05
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:30
13 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
15 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
15 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
17 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
18 km
15:08 15:25 (00:17)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 15:08
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
13 km
15:55 16:10 (00:15)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 15:55
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
13 km
15:55 16:23 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 15:55
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
4 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:23
16 km
16:11 17:07 (00:56)
II CentarKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 16:11
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
13 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
15.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
15.9 km
arr. 17:07
16.8 km
17:11 17:24 (00:13)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 17:11
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
13 km
18:15 18:42 (00:27)
II CentarKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 18:15
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:35
13 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
15.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
15.9 km
arr. 18:42
16.8 km
18:55 19:10 (00:15)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 18:55
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
13 km
20:15 20:30 (00:15)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 20:15
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
13 km
21:16 21:44 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 21:16
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:25
4 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:44
16 km
21:22 21:35 (00:13)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 21:22
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
13 km
22:17 22:30 (00:13)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 22:17
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
13 km
23:02 23:15 (00:13)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 23:02
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
13 km
Kljajicevo - Sombor timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
00:43 00:57 (00:14)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 00:43
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
13 km

Naselja Kljajicevo i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kljajicevo je u 00:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.