Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kljajicevo - Sombor timetable

thursday, 23.05.2019.
05:02 05:14 (00:12)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 05:02
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:14
12 km
05:18 05:40 (00:22)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 05:18
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:40
13 km
06:17 06:29 (00:12)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 06:17
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:29
12 km
06:40 07:08 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 06:40
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
4 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
16 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 07:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
11 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
14 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
17 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:20
20 km
07:02 07:14 (00:12)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 07:02
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:14
12 km
07:59 08:14 (00:15)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 07:59
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
13 km
08:25 08:45 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 08:25
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
7 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
11 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
14 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
15 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
17 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
18 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:45
20 km
08:55 09:10 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 08:55
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
13 km
09:40 09:55 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 09:40
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
13 km
10:07 10:35 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 10:07
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
4 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:35
16 km
10:34 11:07 (00:33)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 10:34
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
177 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
0 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
0 km
arr. 11:07
0 km
11:43 12:04 (00:21)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 11:43
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
13 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 12:30
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
7 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
11 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
14 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
15 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
18 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
20 km
12:34 12:50 (00:16)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 12:34
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
13 km
12:45 13:00 (00:15)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 12:45
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
13 km
13:00 13:15 (00:15)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
1 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
7 km
Sombor, PIK salasi
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
10 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
11 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:15
13 km
13:55 14:15 (00:20)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 13:55
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
408.4 km
14:05 15:07 (01:02)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 14:05
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
177 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
0 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
0 km
arr. 15:07
0 km
15:08 15:25 (00:17)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 15:08
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
13 km
15:25 15:45 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 15:25
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
7 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
11 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
14 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
17 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
18 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
20 km
15:51 16:19 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 15:51
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
4 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:19
16 km
15:55 16:10 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 15:55
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
13 km
16:11 17:07 (00:56)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 16:11
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
177 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
0 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
0 km
arr. 17:07
0 km
17:11 17:24 (00:13)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 17:11
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
97 km
18:15 18:30 (00:15)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 18:15
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
13 km
18:55 19:10 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 18:55
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
13 km
18:55 19:15 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 18:55
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
7 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
11 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
14 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
15 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
17 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
18 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:15
20 km
20:30 20:50 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 20:30
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
7 km
Sombor, Lenija 3
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
9 km
Sombor, Lenija 2
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
10 km
Sombor, Lenija 1
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
11 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
14 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
15 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
17 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
18 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
20 km
21:22 21:35 (00:13)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 21:22
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
13 km
21:24 21:52 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 21:24
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
4 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:52
16 km
22:17 22:30 (00:13)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 22:17
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
13 km
23:02 23:15 (00:13)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 23:02
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
13 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
00:43 00:57 (00:14)
II Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 00:43
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
13 km

Naselja Kljajicevo i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 01h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kljajicevo je u 00:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.